Link to move in page

Global navigation
Global navigation end
From here to text
This is the list page of Diet members of the Liberal Democratic Party. For detail profile, click a member of the list.
SAITO Hiroaki
SAITO Hiroaki
Constituency:
Hokuriku-Shinetsu Proportional ( Niigata 3 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

SAITO Ken
SAITO Ken
Constituency:
Chiba 7
Member, House of Representatives

More

SAKAI Manabu
SAKAI Manabu
Constituency:
Kanagawa 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

SAKAI Yasuyuki
SAKAI Yasuyuki
Constituency:
Aichi
Member, House of Councillors

More

SAKAMOTO Tetsushi
SAKAMOTO Tetsushi
Constituency:
Kumamoto 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

SAKURADA Yoshitaka
SAKURADA Yoshitaka
Constituency:
Chiba 8
Member, House of Representatives

More

SANTO Akiko
SANTO Akiko
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

SASAGAWA Hiroyoshi
SASAGAWA Hiroyoshi
Constituency:
Gunma 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

SASAKI Hajime
SASAKI Hajime
Constituency:
Ishikawa 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

SATO Akio
SATO Akio
Constituency:
Kitakanto Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

SATO Akira
SATO Akira
Constituency:
Osaka 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

SATO Kei
SATO Kei
Constituency:
Nara
Member, House of Councillors

More

SATO Masahisa
SATO Masahisa
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

SATO Nobuaki
SATO Nobuaki
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

SATO Tsutomu
SATO Tsutomu
Constituency:
Tochigi 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

SATO Yukari
SATO Yukari
Constituency:
Kinki Proportional ( Osaka 11 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

SEKI Yoshihiro
SEKI Yoshihiro
Constituency:
Hyogo 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

SEKIGUCHI Masakazu
SEKIGUCHI Masakazu
Constituency:
Saitama
Member, House of Councillors

More

SEKO Hiroshige
SEKO Hiroshige
Constituency:
Wakayama
Member, House of Councillors

More

SHIBAYAMA Masahiko
SHIBAYAMA Masahiko
Constituency:
Saitama 8
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHIGEMOTO Mamoru
SHIGEMOTO Mamoru
Constituency:
Kinki Proportional ( Kyoto 2 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHIMADA Saburou
SHIMADA Saburou
Constituency:
Shimane
Member, House of Councillors

More

SHIMAMURA Dai
SHIMAMURA Dai
Constituency:
Kanagawa
Member, House of Councillors

More

SHIMOMURA Hakubun
SHIMOMURA Hakubun
Constituency:
Tokyo 11
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHINDO Kanehiko
SHINDO Kanehiko
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

SHINDO Yoshitaka
SHINDO Yoshitaka
Constituency:
Saitama 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHINTANI Masayoshi
SHINTANI Masayoshi
Constituency:
Hiroshima 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHIONOYA Ryu
SHIONOYA Ryu
Constituency:
Shizuoka 8
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHIOZAKI Yasuhisa
SHIOZAKI Yasuhisa
Constituency:
Ehime 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

SHIRASUKA Takaki
SHIRASUKA Takaki
Constituency:
Chiba 13
Member, House of Representatives

More

SONODA Hiroyuki
SONODA Hiroyuki
Constituency:
Kyushu Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

SONODA Shuko
SONODA Shuko
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

SONOURA Kentaro
SONOURA Kentaro
Constituency:
Chiba 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUEMATSU Shinsuke
SUEMATSU Shinsuke
Constituency:
Hyogo
Member, House of Councillors

More

SUGA Yoshihide
SUGA Yoshihide
Constituency:
Kanagawa 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUGAWARA Isshu
SUGAWARA Isshu
Constituency:
Tokyo 9
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUGITA Mio
SUGITA Mio
Constituency:
Chugoku Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUZUKI Hayato
SUZUKI Hayato
Constituency:
Tokyo 10
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUZUKI Junji
SUZUKI Junji
Constituency:
Tokai Proportional ( Aichi 7 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUZUKI Keisuke
SUZUKI Keisuke
Constituency:
Kanagawa 7
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUZUKI Norikazu
SUZUKI Norikazu
Constituency:
Yamagata 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUZUKI Shunichi
SUZUKI Shunichi
Constituency:
Iwate 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

SUZUKI Takako
SUZUKI Takako
Constituency:
Hokkaido Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

TABATA Hiroaki
TABATA Hiroaki
Constituency:
Toyama 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

TABATA Tsuyoshi
TABATA Tsuyoshi
Constituency:
Tokai Proportional ( Aichi 2 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

TACHIBANA Keiichiro
TACHIBANA Keiichiro
Constituency:
Toyama 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

TADOKORO Yoshinori
TADOKORO Yoshinori
Constituency:
Ibaraki 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAIRA Masaaki
TAIRA Masaaki
Constituency:
Tokyo 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKAGAI Emiko
TAKAGAI Emiko
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

TAKAGI Kei
TAKAGI Kei
Constituency:
Tokyo Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKAGI Tsuyoshi
TAKAGI Tsuyoshi
Constituency:
Fukui 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKAHASHI Hinako
TAKAHASHI Hinako
Constituency:
Tohoku Proportional ( Iwate 1 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKAHASHI Katsunori
TAKAHASHI Katsunori
Constituency:
Tochigi
Member, House of Councillors

More

TAKAICHI Sanae
TAKAICHI Sanae
Constituency:
Nara 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKANO Koujirou
TAKANO Koujirou
Constituency:
Kochi
Member, House of Councillors

More

TAKATORI Shuichi
TAKATORI Shuichi
Constituency:
Niigata 6
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKEBE Arata
TAKEBE Arata
Constituency:
Hokkaido 12
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKEDA Ryota
TAKEDA Ryota
Constituency:
Fukuoka 11
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKEI Shunsuke
TAKEI Shunsuke
Constituency:
Miyazaki 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKEMI Keizou
TAKEMI Keizou
Constituency:
Tokyo
Member, House of Councillors

More

TAKEMOTO Naokazu
TAKEMOTO Naokazu
Constituency:
Osaka 15
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKEMURA Nobuhide
TAKEMURA Nobuhide
Constituency:
Shiga 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKESHITA Wataru
TAKESHITA Wataru
Constituency:
Shimane 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

TAKINAMI Hirofumi
TAKINAMI Hirofumi
Constituency:
Fukui
Member, House of Councillors

More

TAKISAWA Motome
TAKISAWA Motome
Constituency:
Aomori
Member, House of Councillors

More

TAMURA Norihisa
TAMURA Norihisa
Constituency:
Mie 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANAHASHI Yasufumi
TANAHASHI Yasufumi
Constituency:
Gifu 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANAKA Hideyuki
TANAKA Hideyuki
Constituency:
Kyoto 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANAKA Kazunori
TANAKA Kazunori
Constituency:
Kanagawa 10
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANAKA Ryosei
TANAKA Ryosei
Constituency:
Saitama 15
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANI Koichi
TANI Koichi
Constituency:
Hyogo 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANIGAWA Tomu
TANIGAWA Tomu
Constituency:
Kinki Proportional ( Osaka 19 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANIGAWA Yaichi
TANIGAWA Yaichi
Constituency:
Nagasaki 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

TANOSE Taido
TANOSE Taido
Constituency:
Nara 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

TERADA Minoru
TERADA Minoru
Constituency:
Hiroshima 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

TOGASHI Hiroyuki
TOGASHI Hiroyuki
Constituency:
Akita 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

TOKAI Kisaburo
TOKAI Kisaburo
Constituency:
Hyogo 10
Member, House of Representatives

More

TOKASHIKI Naomi
TOKASHIKI Naomi
Constituency:
Osaka 7
Member, House of Representatives

More

TOKUSHIGE Masayuki
TOKUSHIGE Masayuki
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

TOMIOKA Tsutomu
TOMIOKA Tsutomu
Constituency:
Kyushu Proportional ( Nagasaki 1 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

TOYODA Toshiro
TOYODA Toshiro
Constituency:
Chiba
Member, House of Councillors

More

TSUCHIYA Shinako
TSUCHIYA Shinako
Constituency:
Saitama 13
Member, House of Representatives

More

TSUGE Yoshifumi
TSUGE Yoshifumi
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

TSUJI Kiyoto
TSUJI Kiyoto
Constituency:
Tokyo 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

TSUKADA Ichiro
TSUKADA Ichiro
Constituency:
Niigata
Member, House of Councillors

More

TSURUHO Yosuke
TSURUHO Yosuke
Constituency:
Wakayama
Member, House of Councillors

More

TSUSHIMA Jun
TSUSHIMA Jun
Constituency:
Aomori 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

The text ends here
Local navigation

Back to Top

menu