自民党

閉じる

山口県

山口県議会議員

  • 塩満 久雄
    下関市
    しおみつ ひさお
    塩満 久雄
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年7月15日生
    県連副会長
    • 友田 有
      下関市
      ともだ たもつ
      友田 有
      (当選7回)
      昭和32年3月27日生
      県連幹事長
    • 林 哲也
      下関市
      はやし てつや
      林 哲也
      (当選4回)
      昭和22年1月3日生
      県連副会長
      • 平岡 望
        下関市
        ひらおか のぞむ
        平岡 望
        (当選3回)
        昭和48年3月21日生
        県議会議員
      • 高瀬 利也
        下関市
        たかせ としや
        高瀬 利也
        (当選2回)
        昭和39年4月14日生
        県議会議員
      • 西本 健治郎
        下関市
        にしもと けんじろう
        西本 健治郎
        (当選2回)
        昭和51年7月26日生
        県議会議員
      • 二木 健治
        宇部市
        ふたつぎ けんじ
        二木 健治
        (当選4回)
        昭和30年9月20日生
        県連総務会長
      • 篠崎 圭二
        宇部市
        しのざき けいじ
        篠崎 圭二
        (当選3回)
        昭和56年1月25日生
        県議会議員
      • 藤生 通陽
        山口市
        ふじお みちはる
        藤生 通陽
        (当選4回)
        昭和22年8月19日生
        県議会議運委員長
      • 吉田 充宏
        山口市
        よしだ みつひろ
        吉田 充宏
        (当選3回)
        昭和53年5月26日生
        県議会議員
      • 俵田 祐児
        山口市
        たわらだ ゆうじ
        俵田 祐児
        (当選2回)
        昭和46年5月10日生
        県議会議員
      • 新谷 和彦
        萩市、阿武町
        しんたに かずひこ
        新谷 和彦
        (当選8回)
        昭和18年9月27日生
        県連会長代行
        • 田中 文夫
          萩市、阿武町
          たなか ふみお
          田中 文夫
          (当選7回)
          昭和23年5月5日生
          県議会議員
          • 島田 教明
            防府市
            しまた のりあき
            島田 教明
            (当選3回)
            昭和30年3月20日生
            県連政調会長
          • 守田 宗治
            下松市
            もりた むねはる
            守田 宗治
            (当選7回)
            昭和26年11月15日生
            県議会副議長
          • 森繁 哲也
            下松市
            もりしげ てつや
            森繁 哲也
            (当選2回)
            昭和54年10月2日生
            県議会議員
          • 橋本 尚理
            岩国市、和木町
            はしもと なおみち
            橋本 尚理
            (当選5回)
            昭和32年3月30日生
            県議会議員
            • 槙本 利光
              岩国市、和木町
              まきもと としみつ
              槙本 利光
              (当選4回)
              昭和21年3月19日生
              県議会議員
              • 山手 康弘
                岩国市、和木町
                やまて やすひろ
                山手 康弘
                (当選2回)
                昭和52年10月14日生
                県議会議員
              • 畑原 勇太
                岩国市、和木町
                はたはら ゆうた
                畑原 勇太
                (当選2回)
                昭和59年5月14日生
                県議会議員
              • 河野 亨
                光市
                かわの とおる
                河野 亨
                (当選4回)
                昭和38年2月16日生
                県議会議員
              • 笠本 俊也
                長門市
                かさもと としや
                笠本 俊也
                (当選3回)
                昭和48年2月10日生
                県議会議員
              • 森中 克彦
                美祢市
                もりなか かつひこ
                森中 克彦
                (当選8回)
                昭和16年1月1日生
                県連副会長
                • 新造 健次郎
                  周南市
                  しんぞう けんじろう
                  新造 健次郎
                  (当選2回)
                  昭和39年5月26日生
                  県議会議員
                • 友広 巌
                  周南市
                  ともひろ いわお
                  友広 巌
                  (当選3回)
                  昭和31年10月8日生
                  会社顧問
                  • 坂本 心次
                    周南市
                    さかもと しんじ
                    坂本 心次
                    (当選1回)
                    昭和30年10月29日生
                    • 江本 郁夫
                      山陽小野田市
                      えもと いくお
                      江本 郁夫
                      (当選3回)
                      昭和30年10月29日生
                      県議会議員
                    • 柳居 俊学
                      周防大島町
                      やない しゅんがく
                      柳居 俊学
                      (当選8回)
                      昭和25年1月21日生
                      県議会議長
                      • 國本 卓也
                        上関町、田布施町、平生町
                        くにもと たくや
                        國本 卓也
                        (当選1回)
                        昭和46年7月3日生
                        団体職員
                        ページトップへ