自民党

閉じる

和歌山県

和歌山県議会議員

  • 井出 益弘
    和歌山市
    いで ますひろ
    井出 益弘
    (当選10回)
    昭和21年12月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 宇治田 栄蔵
    和歌山市
    うじた えいぞう
    宇治田 栄蔵
    (当選9回)
    昭和25年4月8日生
    県議会議員
    • 新島 雄
      和歌山市
      にいじま たけし
      新島 雄
      (当選7回)
      昭和27年1月27日生
      県議会議員
      • 山下 直也
        和歌山市
        やました なおや
        山下 直也
        (当選7回)
        昭和30年6月22日生
        県議会議員
      • 尾﨑 太郎
        和歌山市
        おざき たろう
        尾﨑 太郎
        (当選5回)
        昭和40年7月27日生
        県議会議員
      • 森 礼子
        和歌山市
        もり れいこ
        森 礼子
        (当選4回)
        昭和43年9月24日生
        県議会議員
      • 尾﨑 要二
        海南市、海草郡
        おざき ようじ
        尾﨑 要二
        (当選9回)
        昭和28年4月2日生
        県議会議員
      • 藤山 将材
        海南市、海草郡
        ふじやま まさき
        藤山 将材
        (当選5回)
        昭和50年6月20日生
        県議会議員
      • 岩田 弘彦
        橋本市
        いわた ひろひこ
        岩田 弘彦
        (当選3回)
        昭和34年5月24日生
        県議会議員
      • 中本 浩精
        橋本市
        なかもと こうせい
        中本 浩精
        (当選3回)
        昭和36年7月5日生
        県議会議員
      • 中西 峰雄
        橋本市
        なかにし みねお
        中西 峰雄
        (当選2回)
        昭和31年4月11日生
        県議会議員
        • 玉木 久登
          有田市
          たまき ひさと
          玉木 久登
          (当選2回)
          昭和39年12月2日生
          県議会議員
        • 鈴木 太雄
          田辺市
          すずき たいゆう
          鈴木 太雄
          (当選3回)
          昭和46年2月26日生
          県議会議員
          • 鈴木 徳久
            田辺市
            すずき とくひさ
            鈴木 徳久
            (当選1回)
            昭和34年10月4日生
            元田辺市森林局局長
            • 濱口 太史
              新宮市
              はまぐち たいし
              濱口 太史
              (当選3回)
              昭和42年2月23日生
              県議会議員
              • 山田 正彦
                紀の川市
                やまだ まさひこ
                山田 正彦
                (当選6回)
                昭和16年8月9日生
                県議会議員
                • 岸本 健
                  紀の川市
                  きしもと たけし
                  岸本 健
                  (当選4回)
                  昭和45年8月3日生
                  県議会議員
                • 川畑 哲哉
                  岩出市
                  かわばた てつや
                  川畑 哲哉
                  (当選2回)
                  昭和52年8月7日生
                  県議会議員
                • 北山 慎一
                  岩出市
                  きたやま しんいち
                  北山 慎一
                  (当選1回)
                  昭和49年12月25日生
                  衆議院議員秘書
                  • 堀 龍雄
                    伊都郡
                    ほり たつお
                    堀 龍雄
                    (当選2回)
                    昭和26年5月8日生
                    県議会議員
                    • 吉井 和視
                      有田郡
                      よしい かずみ
                      吉井 和視
                      (当選8回)
                      昭和27年3月26日生
                      県議会議員
                    • 山家 敏宏
                      有田郡
                      やまが としひろ
                      山家 敏宏
                      (当選1回)
                      昭和48年10月3日生
                      前町議会議員
                      • 冨安 民浩
                        日高郡
                        とみやす たみひろ
                        冨安 民浩
                        (当選8回)
                        昭和23年3月9日生
                        県議会議員
                        • 坂本 登
                          日高郡
                          さかもと のぼる
                          坂本 登
                          (当選6回)
                          昭和21年8月5日生
                          県議会議員
                          • 秋月 史成
                            西牟婁郡
                            あきづき ふみなり
                            秋月 史成
                            (当選2回)
                            昭和43年9月2日生
                            県議会議員
                            • 谷 洋一
                              東牟婁郡
                              たに よういち
                              谷 洋一
                              (当選7回)
                              昭和23年7月26日生
                              県議会議員
                              ページトップへ