自民党

閉じる

栃木県

50音順一覧

  • 道府県議会議員
    阿部 寿一
    那須塩原市・那須町
    あべ としかず
    阿部 寿一
    (当選4回)
    昭和29年9月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    阿部 博美
    日光市
    あべ ひろみ
    阿部 博美
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年1月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    五十嵐 清
    小山市・野木町
    いがらし きよし
    五十嵐 清
    (当選5回)
    昭和44年12月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    池田 忠
    大田原市
    いけだ ただし
    池田 忠
    (当選3回)
    昭和30年8月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    石坂 太
    真岡市
    いしざか まさる
    石坂 太
    (当選1回)
    昭和55年12月23日生
    会社役員
    • 道府県議会議員
      板橋 一好
      小山市・野木町
      いたばし かずよし
      板橋 一好
      (当選13回)
      昭和15年10月16日生
      県議会議員
    • 道府県議会議員
      岩崎 信
      芳賀郡
      いわさき まこと
      岩崎 信
      (当選5回)
      昭和27年1月1日生
      県議会議員
    • 道府県議会議員
      加藤 雄次
      日光市
      かとう ゆうじ
      加藤 雄次
      (当選1回)
      昭和29年10月13日生
      元日光市議会議長
      • 道府県議会議員
        金子 武蔵
        宇都宮市・上三川町
        かねこ むさし
        金子 武蔵
        (当選1回)
        昭和53年7月30日生
        市議会議員
        • 道府県議会議員
          金子 裕
          佐野市
          かねこ ゆたか
          金子 裕
          (当選4回)
          昭和37年10月8日生
          県議会議員
        • 道府県議会議員
          木村 好文
          足利市
          きむら よしふみ
          木村 好文
          (当選8回)
          昭和18年2月6日生
          県議会議員
          • 道府県議会議員
            小菅 哲男
            さくら市・塩谷郡
            こすげ てつお
            小菅 哲男
            (当選1回)
            昭和40年2月17日生
            さくら市議会議長
            • 道府県議会議員
              琴寄 昌男
              栃木市
              ことより まさお
              琴寄 昌男
              (当選3回)
              昭和36年5月10日生
              会社役員
            • 道府県議会議員
              小林 幹夫
              鹿沼市
              こばやし みきお
              小林 幹夫
              (当選5回)
              昭和29年1月22日生
              県議会議員
            • 道府県議会議員
              佐藤 良
              壬生町
              さとう りょう
              佐藤 良
              (当選4回)
              昭和54年5月5日生
              県議会議員
            • 道府県議会議員
              白石 資隆
              小山市・野木町
              しらいし としたか
              白石 資隆
              (当選3回)
              昭和50年10月12日生
              県議会議員
            • 道府県議会議員
              関谷 暢之
              那須塩原市・那須町
              せきや のぶゆき
              関谷 暢之
              (当選3回)
              昭和37年8月12日生
              県議会議員
            • 道府県議会議員
              五月女 裕久彦
              宇都宮市・上三川町
              そうとめ ゆきひこ
              五月女 裕久彦
              (当選5回)
              昭和28年2月11日生
              県議会議員
            • 道府県議会議員
              相馬 憲一
              大田原市
              そうま けんいち
              相馬 憲一
              (当選5回)
              昭和32年5月3日生
              県議会議員
            • 道府県議会議員
              高山 和典
              下野市
              たかやま かずのり
              高山 和典
              (当選2回)
              昭和40年7月16日生
              県議会議員
              • 道府県議会議員
                螺良 昭人
                宇都宮市・上三川町
                つぶら あきひと
                螺良 昭人
                (当選6回)
                昭和34年5月22日生
                県議会議員
              • 道府県議会議員
                中島 宏
                宇都宮市・上三川町
                なかじま ひろし
                中島 宏
                (当選3回)
                昭和44年1月29日生
                県議会議員
              • 道府県議会議員
                西川 鎭央
                さくら市・塩谷郡
                にしかわ やすお
                西川 鎭央
                (当選1回)
                昭和46年9月22日生
                内閣官房参与秘書
                • 道府県議会議員
                  早川 尚秀
                  足利市
                  はやかわ なおひで
                  早川 尚秀
                  (当選5回)
                  昭和47年6月6日生
                  県議会議員
                • 道府県議会議員
                  日向野 義幸
                  栃木市
                  ひがの よしゆき
                  日向野 義幸
                  (当選3回)
                  昭和33年6月18日生
                  県議会議員
                • 道府県議会議員
                  平池 紘士
                  栃木市
                  ひらいけ ひろし
                  平池 紘士
                  (当選1回)
                  昭和51年1月17日生
                  前栃木市議
                  • 道府県議会議員
                    三森 文徳
                    那須烏山市・那珂川町
                    みもり ふみのり
                    三森 文徳
                    (当選6回)
                    昭和31年5月9日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 道府県議会議員
                    山形 修治
                    芳賀郡
                    やまがた しゅうじ
                    山形 修治
                    (当選4回)
                    昭和39年2月2日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 道府県議会議員
                    横松 盛人
                    宇都宮市・上三川町
                    よこまつ もりと
                    横松 盛人
                    (当選3回)
                    昭和33年4月15日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 道府県議会議員
                    吉羽 茂
                    宇都宮市・上三川町
                    よしば しげる
                    吉羽 茂
                    (当選2回)
                    昭和24年4月10日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 道府県議会議員
                    渡辺 幸子
                    宇都宮市・上三川町
                    わたなべ さちこ
                    渡辺 幸子
                    (当選3回)
                    昭和57年10月25日生
                    県議会議員
                  ページトップへ