自民党

閉じる

栃木県

栃木県議会議員

  • 螺良 昭人
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    つぶら あきひと
    螺良 昭人
    (当選6回)
    昭和34年5月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 五月女 裕久彦
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    そうとめ ゆきひこ
    五月女 裕久彦
    (当選5回)
    昭和28年2月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 中島 宏
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    なかじま ひろし
    中島 宏
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年1月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 横松 盛人
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    よこまつ もりと
    横松 盛人
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年4月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 渡辺 幸子
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    わたなべ さちこ
    渡辺 幸子
    (当選3回)
    昭和57年10月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉羽 茂
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    よしば しげる
    吉羽 茂
    (当選2回)
    昭和24年4月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 金子 武蔵
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    かねこ むさし
    金子 武蔵
    (当選1回)
    昭和53年7月30日生
    市議会議員
    • 木村 好文
      足利市
      きむら よしふみ
      木村 好文
      (当選8回)
      昭和18年2月6日生
      県議会議員
      • 早川 尚秀
        足利市
        はやかわ なおひで
        早川 尚秀
        (当選5回)
        昭和47年6月6日生
        県議会議員
      • 日向野 義幸
        栃木市
        ひがの よしゆき
        日向野 義幸
        (当選3回)
        昭和33年6月18日生
        県議会議員
      • 琴寄 昌男
        栃木市
        ことより まさお
        琴寄 昌男
        (当選3回)
        昭和36年5月10日生
        会社役員
      • 平池 紘士
        栃木市
        ひらいけ ひろし
        平池 紘士
        (当選1回)
        昭和51年1月17日生
        前栃木市議
        • 金子 裕
          佐野市
          かねこ ゆたか
          金子 裕
          (当選4回)
          昭和37年10月8日生
          県議会議員
        • 小林 幹夫
          鹿沼市
          こばやし みきお
          小林 幹夫
          (当選5回)
          昭和29年1月22日生
          県議会議員
        • 阿部 博美
          日光市
          あべ ひろみ
          阿部 博美
          (当選3回)
          昭和36年1月21日生
          県議会議員
        • 加藤 雄次
          日光市
          かとう ゆうじ
          加藤 雄次
          (当選1回)
          昭和29年10月13日生
          元日光市議会議長
          • 板橋 一好
            小山市・野木町
            いたばし かずよし
            板橋 一好
            (当選13回)
            昭和15年10月16日生
            県議会議員
          • 五十嵐 清
            小山市・野木町
            いがらし きよし
            五十嵐 清
            (当選5回)
            昭和44年12月14日生
            県議会議員
          • 白石 資隆
            小山市・野木町
            しらいし としたか
            白石 資隆
            (当選3回)
            昭和50年10月12日生
            県議会議員
          • 石坂 太
            真岡市
            いしざか まさる
            石坂 太
            (当選1回)
            昭和55年12月23日生
            会社役員
            • 相馬 憲一
              大田原市
              そうま けんいち
              相馬 憲一
              (当選5回)
              昭和32年5月3日生
              県議会議員
            • 池田 忠
              大田原市
              いけだ ただし
              池田 忠
              (当選3回)
              昭和30年8月7日生
              県議会議員
            • 阿部 寿一
              那須塩原市・那須町
              あべ としかず
              阿部 寿一
              (当選4回)
              昭和29年9月1日生
              県議会議員
            • 関谷 暢之
              那須塩原市・那須町
              せきや のぶゆき
              関谷 暢之
              (当選3回)
              昭和37年8月12日生
              県議会議員
            • 小菅 哲男
              さくら市・塩谷郡
              こすげ てつお
              小菅 哲男
              (当選1回)
              昭和40年2月17日生
              さくら市議会議長
              • 西川 鎭央
                さくら市・塩谷郡
                にしかわ やすお
                西川 鎭央
                (当選1回)
                昭和46年9月22日生
                内閣官房参与秘書
                • 三森 文徳
                  那須烏山市・那珂川町
                  みもり ふみのり
                  三森 文徳
                  (当選6回)
                  昭和31年5月9日生
                  県議会議員
                • 高山 和典
                  下野市
                  たかやま かずのり
                  高山 和典
                  (当選2回)
                  昭和40年7月16日生
                  県議会議員
                  • 岩崎 信
                    芳賀郡
                    いわさき まこと
                    岩崎 信
                    (当選5回)
                    昭和27年1月1日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 山形 修治
                    芳賀郡
                    やまがた しゅうじ
                    山形 修治
                    (当選4回)
                    昭和39年2月2日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 佐藤 良
                    壬生町
                    さとう りょう
                    佐藤 良
                    (当選4回)
                    昭和54年5月5日生
                    県議会議員
                  ページトップへ