自民党

閉じる

栃木県

栃木県議会議員

  • 螺良 昭人
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    つぶら あきひと
    螺良 昭人
    (当選6回)
    昭和34年5月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 五月女 裕久彦
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    そうとめ ゆきひこ
    五月女 裕久彦
    (当選5回)
    昭和28年2月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 中島 宏
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    なかじま ひろし
    中島 宏
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年1月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 横松 盛人
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    よこまつ もりと
    横松 盛人
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年4月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 渡辺 幸子
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    わたなべ さちこ
    渡辺 幸子
    (当選3回)
    昭和57年10月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉羽 茂
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    よしば しげる
    吉羽 茂
    (当選2回)
    昭和24年4月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 金子 武蔵
    宇都宮市・上三川町
    かねこ むさし
    金子 武蔵
    (当選1回)
    昭和53年7月30日生
    市議会議員
  • 木村 好文
    足利市
    きむら よしふみ
    木村 好文
    (当選8回)
    昭和18年2月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 早川 尚秀
    足利市
    はやかわ なおひで
    早川 尚秀
    (当選5回)
    昭和47年6月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 日向野 義幸
    栃木市
    ひがの よしゆき
    日向野 義幸
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年6月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 琴寄 昌男
    栃木市
    ことより まさお
    琴寄 昌男
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年5月10日生
    会社役員
  • 平池 紘士
    栃木市
    ひらいけ ひろし
    平池 紘士
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年1月17日生
    前栃木市議
  • 金子 裕
    佐野市
    かねこ ゆたか
    金子 裕
    (当選4回)
    昭和37年10月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 小林 幹夫
    鹿沼市
    こばやし みきお
    小林 幹夫
    (当選5回)
    昭和29年1月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 阿部 博美
    日光市
    あべ ひろみ
    阿部 博美
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年1月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 加藤 雄次
    日光市
    かとう ゆうじ
    加藤 雄次
    (当選1回)
    昭和29年10月13日生
    元日光市議会議長
  • 板橋 一好
    小山市・野木町
    いたばし かずよし
    板橋 一好
    (当選13回)
    昭和15年10月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 五十嵐 清
    小山市・野木町
    いがらし きよし
    五十嵐 清
    (当選5回)
    昭和44年12月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 白石 資隆
    小山市・野木町
    しらいし としたか
    白石 資隆
    (当選3回)
    昭和50年10月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 石坂 太
    真岡市
    いしざか まさる
    石坂 太
    (当選1回)
    昭和55年12月23日生
    会社役員
  • 相馬 憲一
    大田原市
    そうま けんいち
    相馬 憲一
    (当選5回)
    昭和32年5月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 池田 忠
    大田原市
    いけだ ただし
    池田 忠
    (当選3回)
    昭和30年8月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 阿部 寿一
    那須塩原市・那須町
    あべ としかず
    阿部 寿一
    (当選4回)
    昭和29年9月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 関谷 暢之
    那須塩原市・那須町
    せきや のぶゆき
    関谷 暢之
    (当選3回)
    昭和37年8月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 小菅 哲男
    さくら市・塩谷郡
    こすげ てつお
    小菅 哲男
    (当選1回)
    昭和40年2月17日生
    さくら市議会議長
  • 西川 鎭央
    さくら市・塩谷郡
    にしかわ やすお
    西川 鎭央
    (当選1回)
    昭和46年9月22日生
    内閣官房参与秘書
  • 三森 文徳
    那須烏山市・那珂川町
    みもり ふみのり
    三森 文徳
    (当選6回)
    昭和31年5月9日生
    県議会議員
  • 高山 和典
    下野市
    たかやま かずのり
    高山 和典
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年7月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 岩崎 信
    芳賀郡
    いわさき まこと
    岩崎 信
    (当選5回)
    昭和27年1月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 山形 修治
    芳賀郡
    やまがた しゅうじ
    山形 修治
    (当選4回)
    昭和39年2月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐藤 良
    壬生町
    さとう りょう
    佐藤 良
    (当選4回)
    昭和54年5月5日生
    県議会議員

ページトップへ