自民党

閉じる

静岡県

静岡県議会議員

  • 森 竹治郎
    下田市、賀茂郡
    もり たけじろう
    森 竹治郎
    (当選10回)
    昭和17年6月8日生
    • 藤曲 敬宏
      熱海市
      ふじまがり たかひろ
      藤曲 敬宏
      (当選2回)
      昭和41年12月26日生
    • 野田 治久
      伊豆市
      のだ はるひさ
      野田 治久
      (当選2回)
      昭和32年5月29日生
    • 土屋 源由
      伊豆の国市
      つちや もとよし
      土屋 源由
      (当選3回)
      昭和32年4月25日生
    • 坪内 秀樹
      清水町・長泉町
      つぼうち ひでき
      坪内 秀樹
      (当選2回)
      昭和41年2月20日生
    • 鳥澤 由克
      裾野市
      とりさわ よしかつ
      鳥澤 由克
      (当選3回)
      昭和28年4月11日生
      • 和田 篤夫
        御殿場市・小山町
        わだ とくお
        和田 篤夫
        (当選3回)
        昭和26年11月16日生
        • 勝俣 昇
          御殿場市・小山町
          かつまた のぼる
          勝俣 昇
          (当選1回)
          昭和35年2月5日生
        • 杉山 盛雄
          沼津市
          すぎやま もりお
          杉山 盛雄
          (当選6回)
          昭和33年6月29日生
        • 加藤 元章
          沼津市
          かとう もとあき
          加藤 元章
          (当選1回)
          昭和38年11月9日生
        • 鈴木 澄美
          富士市
          すずき すみよし
          鈴木 澄美
          (当選3回)
          昭和31年1月20日生
        • 木内 満
          富士宮市
          きうち みつる
          木内 満
          (当選2回)
          昭和55年2月4日生
        • 天野 一
          静岡市葵区
          あまの はじめ
          天野 一
          (当選9回)
          昭和17年11月25日生
        • 山田 誠
          静岡市葵区
          やまだ まこと
          山田 誠
          (当選5回)
          昭和37年2月9日生
        • 相坂 摂治
          静岡市駿河区
          あいさか せつじ
          相坂 摂治
          (当選3回)
          昭和48年12月15日生
        • 佐地 茂人
          静岡市駿河区
          さち しげと
          佐地 茂人
          (当選3回)
          昭和46年2月21日生
        • 深澤 陽一
          静岡市清水区
          ふかざわ よういち
          深澤 陽一
          (当選3回)
          昭和51年6月21日生
        • 良知 淳行
          焼津市
          らち あつゆき
          良知 淳行
          (当選3回)
          昭和39年12月23日生
          総務会長
        • 落合 愼悟
          藤枝市
          おちあい しんご
          落合 愼悟
          (当選4回)
          昭和24年1月3日生
          • 西原 明美
            藤枝市
            にしはら あけみ
            西原 明美
            (当選1回)
            昭和36年10月30日生
          • 河原崎 聖
            島田市・川根本町
            かわらざき きよし
            河原崎 聖
            (当選2回)
            昭和39年2月14日生
          • 藪田 宏行
            御前崎市
            やぶた ひろゆき
            藪田 宏行
            (当選4回)
            昭和22年1月3日生
            幹事長
          • 東堂 陽一
            掛川市
            とうどう よういち
            東堂 陽一
            (当選3回)
            昭和31年1月27日生
          • 増田 享大
            掛川市
            ますだ たかひろ
            増田 享大
            (当選3回)
            昭和42年4月27日生
            政調会長
          • 渡瀬 典幸
            袋井市・森町
            わたせ のりゆき
            渡瀬 典幸
            (当選3回)
            昭和38年1月23日生
          • 野崎 正藏
            磐田市
            のざき しょうぞう
            野崎 正藏
            (当選3回)
            昭和39年1月2日生
          • 江間 治人
            磐田市
            えま はるひと
            江間 治人
            (当選2回)
            昭和35年7月10日生
          • 竹内 良訓
            浜松市中区
            たけうち よしのり
            竹内 良訓
            (当選4回)
            昭和36年8月15日生
          • 杉本 好重
            浜松市中区
            すぎもと よしえ
            杉本 好重
            (当選1回)
            昭和36年12月24日生
          • 中沢 公彦
            浜松市東区
            なかざわ きみひこ
            中沢 公彦
            (当選4回)
            昭和43年7月23日生
          • 鈴木 啓嗣
            浜松市西区
            すずき けいじ
            鈴木 啓嗣
            (当選1回)
            昭和46年8月23日生
            • 飯田 末夫
              浜松市南区
              いいだ すえお
              飯田 末夫
              (当選1回)
              昭和36年6月26日生
            • 鈴木 利幸
              浜松市北区
              すずき としゆき
              鈴木 利幸
              (当選6回)
              昭和31年7月8日生
            • 市川 秀之
              浜松市浜北区
              いちかわ ひでゆき
              市川 秀之
              (当選1回)
              昭和41年11月20日生
              • 中谷 多加二
                浜松市天竜区
                なかや たかじ
                中谷 多加二
                (当選7回)
                昭和25年4月27日生
              • 宮沢 正美
                三島市
                みやざわ まさみ
                宮沢 正美
                (当選4回)
                昭和24年5月10日生
              • 宮城 也寸志
                菊川市
                みやぎ やすし
                宮城 也寸志
                (当選3回)
                昭和34年11月17日生
              • 伊丹 雅治
                三島市
                いたみ まさはる
                伊丹 雅治
                (当選1回)
                昭和51年6月4日生

              静岡市市長

              浜松市市議会議員

              • 波多野 亘
                浜松市中区
                はたの わたる
                波多野 亘
                (当選5回)
                昭和43年11月4日生
                • 鳥井 徳孝
                  浜松市中区
                  とりい のりたか
                  鳥井 徳孝
                  (当選4回)
                  昭和27年2月14日生
                • 松本 康夫
                  浜松市中区
                  まつもと やすお
                  松本 康夫
                  (当選2回)
                  昭和42年11月26日生
                • 須藤 京子
                  浜松市中区
                  すどう きょうこ
                  須藤 京子
                  (当選2回)
                  昭和29年12月7日生
                • 井田 博康
                  浜松市中区
                  いだ ひろやす
                  井田 博康
                  (当選1回)
                  昭和37年1月13日生
                • 鈴木 育男
                  浜松市東区
                  すずき いくお
                  鈴木 育男
                  (当選7回)
                  昭和25年7月29日生
                  • 花井 和夫
                    浜松市東区
                    はない かずお
                    花井 和夫
                    (当選5回)
                    昭和34年8月30日生
                  • 高林 修
                    浜松市東区
                    たかばやし おさむ
                    高林 修
                    (当選3回)
                    昭和26年3月3日生
                  • 柳川 樹一郎
                    浜松市南区
                    やながわ じゅいちろう
                    柳川 樹一郎
                    (当選9回)
                    昭和26年1月22日生
                  • 小野田 康弘
                    浜松市南区
                    おのだ やすひろ
                    小野田 康弘
                    (当選1回)
                    昭和43年8月2日生
                    • 小泉 翠
                      浜松市南区
                      こいずみ みどり
                      小泉 翠
                      (当選1回)
                      平成4年1月7日生
                    • 露木 里江子
                      浜松市南区
                      つゆき りえこ
                      露木 里江子
                      (当選1回)
                      昭和38年9月8日生
                    • 和久田 哲男
                      浜松市西区
                      わくだ てつお
                      和久田 哲男
                      (当選5回)
                      昭和23年5月16日生
                    • 倉田 清一
                      浜松市西区
                      くらた せいいち
                      倉田 清一
                      (当選2回)
                      昭和30年7月3日生
                    • 戸田 誠
                      浜松市北区
                      とだ まこと
                      戸田 誠
                      (当選3回)
                      昭和39年6月27日生
                    • 太田 康隆
                      浜松市浜北区
                      おおた やすたか
                      太田 康隆
                      (当選5回)
                      昭和26年1月14日生
                      • 平野 岳子
                        浜松市浜北区
                        ひらの たけこ
                        平野 岳子
                        (当選2回)
                        昭和45年7月4日生
                      • 渥美 誠
                        浜松市天竜区
                        あつみ まこと
                        渥美 誠
                        (当選5回)
                        昭和28年9月11日生
                        • 稲葉 大輔
                          浜松市西区
                          いなば だいすけ
                          稲葉 大輔
                          (当選2回)
                          昭和49年3月25日生
                        • 神間 郁子
                          浜松市北区
                          かんま いくこ
                          神間 郁子
                          (当選1回)
                          昭和45年5月13日生
                        ページトップへ