自民党

閉じる

埼玉県

埼玉県議会議員

  • 立石 泰広
    川口市
    たていし やすひろ
    立石 泰広
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年12月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 永瀬 秀樹
    川口市
    ながせ ひでき
    永瀬 秀樹
    (当選2回)
    昭和34年8月6日生
    県議会議員
  •  日下部 伸三
    西区
    くさかべ のぶみ
    日下部 伸三
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年9月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 関根 信明
    北区
    せきね のぶあき
    関根 信明
    (当選1回)
    昭和33年5月7日生
    市議会議員
  • 藤井 健志
    大宮区
    ふじい たけし
    藤井 健志
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年9月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 田村 琢実
    見沼区
    たむら たくみ
    田村 琢実
    (当選4回)
    昭和46年10月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 宮崎 吾一
    中央区
    みやざき ごいち
    宮崎 吾一
    (当選1回)
    昭和57年9月21日生
    議員秘書
  • 荒木 裕介
    桜区
    あらき ゆうすけ
    荒木 裕介
    (当選3回)
    昭和51年8月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 高木 功介
    浦和区
    たかぎ こうすけ
    高木 功介
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年2月15日生
  • 宮崎 栄治郎
    南区
    みやざき えいじろう
    宮崎 栄治郎
    (当選5回)
    昭和29年6月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 高橋 政雄
    緑区
    たかはし まさお
    高橋 政雄
    (当選4回)
    昭和27年1月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 小島 信昭
    岩槻区
    こじま のぶあき
    小島 信昭
    (当選6回)
    昭和40年9月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 岡地 優
    桶川市
    おかち まさる
    岡地 優
    (当選3回)
    昭和23年9月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 新井 一徳
    北本市
    あらい かずのり
    新井 一徳
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年1月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 中屋敷 慎一
    鴻巣市
    なかやしき しんいち
    中屋敷 慎一
    (当選4回)
    昭和34年8月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 須賀 敬史
    蕨市
    すが たかし
    須賀 敬史
    (当選3回)
    昭和42年6月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 細田 善則
    戸田市
    ほそだ よしのり
    細田 善則
    (当選2回)
    昭和58年3月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 松井 弘
    朝霞市
    まつい ひろし
    松井 弘
    (当選1回)
    昭和35年6月2日生
  • 岡田 静佳
    所沢市
    おかだ しずか
    岡田 静佳
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年8月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 齊藤 正明
    入間市
    さいとう まさあき
    齊藤 正明
    (当選6回)
    昭和24年3月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉島 理一郎
    入間市
    すぎしま りいちろう
    杉島 理一郎
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年12月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 内沼 博史
    飯能市
    うちぬま ひろし
    内沼 博史
    (当選2回)
    昭和32年3月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 本木 茂
    狭山市
    もとき しげる
    本木 茂
    (当選5回)
    昭和28年4月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 渡辺 大
    ふじみ野市他
    わたなべ だい
    渡辺 大
    (当選1回)
    昭和49年6月25日生
    市議会議員
  • 中野 英幸
    川越市
    なかの ひでゆき
    中野 英幸
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年9月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 小谷野 五雄
    日高市
    こやの いつお
    小谷野 五雄
    (当選7回)
    昭和30年12月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 武内 政文
    毛呂山町他
    たけうち まさふみ
    武内 政文
    (当選3回)
    昭和28年2月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 木下 高志
    坂戸市
    きのした たかし
    木下 高志
    (当選4回)
    昭和34年12月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 長峰 宏芳
    鶴ヶ島市
    ながみね ひろよし
    長峰 宏芳
    (当選7回)
    昭和17年9月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 横川 雅也
    東松山市他
    よこかわ まさや
    横川 雅也
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年12月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 小久保 憲一
    滑川町他
    こくぼ けんいち
    小久保 憲一
    (当選3回)
    昭和49年6月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 新井 豪
    秩父市
    あらい ごう
    新井 豪
    (当選3回)
    昭和50年12月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 岩崎 宏
    横瀬町他
    いわさき ひろし
    岩崎 宏
    (当選4回)
    昭和21年4月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 齊藤 邦明
    本庄市他
    さいとう くにあき
    齊藤 邦明
    (当選3回)
    昭和47年4月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 飯塚 俊彦
    本庄市他
    いいづか としひこ
    飯塚 俊彦
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年10月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 神尾 高善
    深谷市他
    かみお たかよし
    神尾 高善
    (当選4回)
    昭和25年4月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 小川 真一郎
    深谷市他
    おがわ しんいちろう
    小川 真一郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年4月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 小林 哲也
    熊谷市
    こばやし てつや
    小林 哲也
    (当選5回)
    昭和34年4月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 諸井 真英
    羽生市
    もろい まさひで
    諸井 真英
    (当選4回)
    昭和44年1月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 千葉 達也
    加須市
    ちば たつや
    千葉 達也
    (当選1回)
    昭和37年9月3日生
  •  梅澤 佳一
    久喜市
    うめざわ よしかず
    梅澤 佳一
    (当選1回)
    昭和29年4月1日生
  • 白土 幸仁
    春日部市
    しらと ゆきひと
    白土 幸仁
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年12月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 浅井 明
    越谷市
    あさい あきら
    浅井 明
    (当選2回)
    昭和23年5月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 宇田川 幸夫
    八潮市
    うだがわ ゆきお
    宇田川 幸夫
    (当選2回)
    昭和53年11月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 美田 宗亮
    三郷市
    みた むねあき
    美田 宗亮
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年5月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 逢澤 圭一郎
    三郷市
    あいざわ けいいちろう
    逢澤 圭一郎
    (当選1回)
    昭和50年9月16日生
    市議会議員
  • 吉良 英敏
    幸手市他
    きら ひでとし
    吉良 英敏
    (当選2回)
    昭和49年9月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 松澤 正
    吉川市他
    まつざわ ただし
    松澤 正
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年3月16日生
    県議会議員

さいたま市市議会議員

  • 金井 康博
    西区
    かない やすひろ
    金井 康博
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年1月6日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 稲川 智美
    西区
    いながわ さとみ
    稲川 智美
    (当選2回)
    昭和34年2月12日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 伊藤 仕
    北区
    いとう まなぶ
    伊藤 仕
    (当選3回)
    昭和57年6月11日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 川崎 照正
    北区
    かわさき てるまさ
    川崎 照正
    (当選1回)
    昭和33年2月27日生
  • 新藤 信夫
    大宮区
    しんどう のぶお
    新藤 信夫
    (当選5回)
    昭和26年3月13日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 渋谷 佳孝
    大宮区
    しぶや よしたか
    渋谷 佳孝
    (当選3回)
    昭和47年7月21日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 鶴崎 敏康
    見沼区
    つるさき としやす
    鶴崎 敏康
    (当選8回)
    昭和24年10月17日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 中山 欽哉
    見沼区
    なかやま きんや
    中山 欽哉
    (当選7回)
    昭和34年3月24日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 高子 景
    見沼区
    たかこ けい
    高子 景
    (当選3回)
    昭和62年5月22日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 中島 隆一
    中央区
    なかじま たかいち
    中島 隆一
    (当選6回)
    昭和19年12月11日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 井原 隆
    中央区
    いはら ゆたか
    井原 隆
    (当選2回)
    昭和58年1月13日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 島崎 豊
    桜区
    しまざき ゆたか
    島崎 豊
    (当選3回)
    昭和45年2月15日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 土橋 勇司
    桜区
    どばし ゆうじ
    土橋 勇司
    (当選2回)
    昭和56年1月10日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 青羽 健仁
    浦和区
    あおば けんじ
    青羽 健仁
    (当選7回)
    昭和33年11月16日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 帆足 和之
    浦和区
    ほあし かずゆき
    帆足 和之
    (当選4回)
    昭和33年10月25日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 玉井 哲夫
    浦和区
    たまい てつお
    玉井 哲夫
    (当選2回)
    昭和29年8月5日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 野口 吉明
    南区
    のぐち よしあき
    野口 吉明
    (当選8回)
    昭和21年11月7日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 萩原 章弘
    南区
    はぎわら あきひろ
    萩原 章弘
    (当選6回)
    昭和29年6月21日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 桶本 大輔
    南区
    おけもと だいすけ
    桶本 大輔
    (当選5回)
    昭和43年5月23日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 石関 洋臣
    緑区
    いしぜき ひろおみ
    石関 洋臣
    (当選2回)
    昭和56年11月2日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 都築 龍太
    緑区
    つづき りょうた
    都築 龍太
    (当選2回)
    昭和53年4月18日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 江原 大輔
    岩槻区
    えはら だいすけ
    江原 大輔
    (当選3回)
    昭和47年2月26日生
    さいたま市議会議員
  • 新井 森夫
    岩槻区
    あらい もりお
    新井 森夫
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年7月12日生
    さいたま市議会議員

ページトップへ