自民党

閉じる

埼玉県

埼玉県議会議員

  • 立石 泰広
    川口市
    たていし やすひろ
    立石 泰広
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年12月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 永瀬 秀樹
    川口市
    ながせ ひでき
    永瀬 秀樹
    (当選2回)
    昭和34年8月6日生
    県議会議員
  •  日下部 伸三
    西区
    くさかべ のぶみ
    日下部 伸三
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年9月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 関根 信明
    北区
    せきね のぶあき
    関根 信明
    (当選1回)
    昭和33年5月7日生
    市議会議員
  • 藤井 健志
    大宮区
    ふじい たけし
    藤井 健志
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年9月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 田村 琢実
    見沼区
    たむら たくみ
    田村 琢実
    (当選4回)
    昭和46年10月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 宮崎 吾一
    中央区
    みやざき ごいち
    宮崎 吾一
    (当選1回)
    昭和57年9月21日生
    議員秘書
  • 荒木 裕介
    桜区
    あらき ゆうすけ
    荒木 裕介
    (当選3回)
    昭和51年8月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 高木 功介
    浦和区
    たかぎ こうすけ
    高木 功介
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年2月15日生
  • 宮崎 栄治郎
    南区
    みやざき えいじろう
    宮崎 栄治郎
    (当選5回)
    昭和29年6月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 高橋 政雄
    緑区
    たかはし まさお
    高橋 政雄
    (当選4回)
    昭和27年1月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 小島 信昭
    岩槻区
    こじま のぶあき
    小島 信昭
    (当選6回)
    昭和40年9月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 岡地 優
    桶川市
    おかち まさる
    岡地 優
    (当選3回)
    昭和23年9月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 新井 一徳
    北本市
    あらい かずのり
    新井 一徳
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年1月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 中屋敷 慎一
    鴻巣市
    なかやしき しんいち
    中屋敷 慎一
    (当選4回)
    昭和34年8月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 須賀 敬史
    蕨市
    すが たかし
    須賀 敬史
    (当選3回)
    昭和42年6月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 細田 善則
    戸田市
    ほそだ よしのり
    細田 善則
    (当選2回)
    昭和58年3月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 松井 弘
    朝霞市
    まつい ひろし
    松井 弘
    (当選1回)
    昭和35年6月2日生
  • 岡田 静佳
    所沢市
    おかだ しずか
    岡田 静佳
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年8月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 齊藤 正明
    入間市
    さいとう まさあき
    齊藤 正明
    (当選6回)
    昭和24年3月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉島 理一郎
    入間市
    すぎしま りいちろう
    杉島 理一郎
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年12月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 内沼 博史
    飯能市
    うちぬま ひろし
    内沼 博史
    (当選2回)
    昭和32年3月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 本木 茂
    狭山市
    もとき しげる
    本木 茂
    (当選5回)
    昭和28年4月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 渡辺 大
    ふじみ野市他
    わたなべ だい
    渡辺 大
    (当選1回)
    昭和49年6月25日生
    市議会議員
  • 中野 英幸
    川越市
    なかの ひでゆき
    中野 英幸
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年9月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 小谷野 五雄
    日高市
    こやの いつお
    小谷野 五雄
    (当選7回)
    昭和30年12月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 武内 政文
    毛呂山町他
    たけうち まさふみ
    武内 政文
    (当選3回)
    昭和28年2月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 木下 高志
    坂戸市
    きのした たかし
    木下 高志
    (当選4回)
    昭和34年12月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 長峰 宏芳
    鶴ヶ島市
    ながみね ひろよし
    長峰 宏芳
    (当選7回)
    昭和17年9月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 横川 雅也
    東松山市他
    よこかわ まさや
    横川 雅也
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年12月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 小久保 憲一
    滑川町他
    こくぼ けんいち
    小久保 憲一
    (当選3回)
    昭和49年6月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 新井 豪
    秩父市
    あらい ごう
    新井 豪
    (当選3回)
    昭和50年12月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 岩崎 宏
    横瀬町他
    いわさき ひろし
    岩崎 宏
    (当選4回)
    昭和21年4月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 齊藤 邦明
    本庄市他
    さいとう くにあき
    齊藤 邦明
    (当選3回)
    昭和47年4月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 飯塚 俊彦
    本庄市他
    いいづか としひこ
    飯塚 俊彦
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年10月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 神尾 高善
    深谷市他
    かみお たかよし
    神尾 高善
    (当選4回)
    昭和25年4月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 小川 真一郎
    深谷市他
    おがわ しんいちろう
    小川 真一郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年4月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 小林 哲也
    熊谷市
    こばやし てつや
    小林 哲也
    (当選5回)
    昭和34年4月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 諸井 真英
    羽生市
    もろい まさひで
    諸井 真英
    (当選4回)
    昭和44年1月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 千葉 達也
    加須市
    ちば たつや
    千葉 達也
    (当選1回)
    昭和37年9月3日生
  •  梅澤 佳一
    久喜市
    うめざわ よしかず
    梅澤 佳一
    (当選1回)
    昭和29年4月1日生
    • 白土 幸仁
      春日部市
      しらと ゆきひと
      白土 幸仁
      (当選3回)
      昭和48年12月24日生
      県議会議員
    • 浅井 明
      越谷市
      あさい あきら
      浅井 明
      (当選2回)
      昭和23年5月19日生
      県議会議員
    • 宇田川 幸夫
      八潮市
      うだがわ ゆきお
      宇田川 幸夫
      (当選2回)
      昭和53年11月27日生
      県議会議員
    • 美田 宗亮
      三郷市
      みた むねあき
      美田 宗亮
      (当選2回)
      昭和48年5月6日生
      県議会議員
    • 逢澤 圭一郎
      三郷市
      あいざわ けいいちろう
      逢澤 圭一郎
      (当選1回)
      昭和50年9月16日生
      市議会議員
    • 吉良 英敏
      幸手市他
      きら ひでとし
      吉良 英敏
      (当選2回)
      昭和49年9月2日生
      県議会議員
    • 松澤 正
      吉川市他
      まつざわ ただし
      松澤 正
      (当選2回)
      昭和35年3月16日生
      県議会議員

    さいたま市市議会議員

    • 金井 康博
      西区
      かない やすひろ
      金井 康博
      (当選2回)
      昭和48年1月6日生
      さいたま市議会議員
    • 稲川 智美
      西区
      いながわ さとみ
      稲川 智美
      (当選2回)
      昭和34年2月12日生
      さいたま市議会議員
    • 伊藤 仕
      北区
      いとう まなぶ
      伊藤 仕
      (当選3回)
      昭和57年6月11日生
      さいたま市議会議員
    • 川崎 照正
      北区
      かわさき てるまさ
      川崎 照正
      (当選1回)
      昭和33年2月27日生
    • 新藤 信夫
      大宮区
      しんどう のぶお
      新藤 信夫
      (当選5回)
      昭和26年3月13日生
      さいたま市議会議員
      • 渋谷 佳孝
        大宮区
        しぶや よしたか
        渋谷 佳孝
        (当選3回)
        昭和47年7月21日生
        さいたま市議会議員
      • 鶴崎 敏康
        見沼区
        つるさき としやす
        鶴崎 敏康
        (当選8回)
        昭和24年10月17日生
        さいたま市議会議員
      • 中山 欽哉
        見沼区
        なかやま きんや
        中山 欽哉
        (当選7回)
        昭和34年3月24日生
        さいたま市議会議員
      • 高子 景
        見沼区
        たかこ けい
        高子 景
        (当選3回)
        昭和62年5月22日生
        さいたま市議会議員
      • 中島 隆一
        中央区
        なかじま たかいち
        中島 隆一
        (当選6回)
        昭和19年12月11日生
        さいたま市議会議員
        • 井原 隆
          中央区
          いはら ゆたか
          井原 隆
          (当選2回)
          昭和58年1月13日生
          さいたま市議会議員
        • 島崎 豊
          桜区
          しまざき ゆたか
          島崎 豊
          (当選3回)
          昭和45年2月15日生
          さいたま市議会議員
          • 土橋 勇司
            桜区
            どばし ゆうじ
            土橋 勇司
            (当選2回)
            昭和56年1月10日生
            さいたま市議会議員
          • 青羽 健仁
            浦和区
            あおば けんじ
            青羽 健仁
            (当選7回)
            昭和33年11月16日生
            さいたま市議会議員
          • 帆足 和之
            浦和区
            ほあし かずゆき
            帆足 和之
            (当選4回)
            昭和33年10月25日生
            さいたま市議会議員
          • 玉井 哲夫
            浦和区
            たまい てつお
            玉井 哲夫
            (当選2回)
            昭和29年8月5日生
            さいたま市議会議員
            • 野口 吉明
              南区
              のぐち よしあき
              野口 吉明
              (当選8回)
              昭和21年11月7日生
              さいたま市議会議員
              • 萩原 章弘
                南区
                はぎわら あきひろ
                萩原 章弘
                (当選6回)
                昭和29年6月21日生
                さいたま市議会議員
              • 桶本 大輔
                南区
                おけもと だいすけ
                桶本 大輔
                (当選5回)
                昭和43年5月23日生
                さいたま市議会議員
              • 石関 洋臣
                緑区
                いしぜき ひろおみ
                石関 洋臣
                (当選2回)
                昭和56年11月2日生
                さいたま市議会議員
                • 都築 龍太
                  緑区
                  つづき りょうた
                  都築 龍太
                  (当選2回)
                  昭和53年4月18日生
                  さいたま市議会議員
                  • 江原 大輔
                    岩槻区
                    えはら だいすけ
                    江原 大輔
                    (当選3回)
                    昭和47年2月26日生
                    さいたま市議会議員
                  • 新井 森夫
                    岩槻区
                    あらい もりお
                    新井 森夫
                    (当選2回)
                    昭和40年7月12日生
                    さいたま市議会議員
                  ページトップへ