自民党

閉じる

佐賀県

佐賀県議会議員

  • 留守 茂幸
    佐賀市
    るす しげゆき
    留守 茂幸
    (当選8回)
    昭和22年6月22日生
    県連会長
  • 木原 奉文
    佐賀市
    きはら ほうぶん
    木原 奉文
    (当選7回)
    昭和28年8月1日生
    県議団会長
  • 川崎 常博
    佐賀市
    かわさき つねひろ
    川崎 常博
    (当選3回)
    昭和41年9月3日生
    県連政務調査会筆頭副会長
  • 古賀 陽三
    佐賀市
    こが ようぞう
    古賀 陽三
    (当選3回)
    昭和52年6月25日生
    県連青年局長
  • 西久保 弘克
    佐賀市
    にしくぼ ひろかつ
    西久保 弘克
    (当選2回)
    昭和39年5月10日生
    県連政務調査会審議委員
  • 桃崎 峰人
    唐津市 東松浦郡
    ももざき みねと
    桃崎 峰人
    (当選5回)
    昭和24年10月13日生
    県連幹事長
    • 大場 芳博
      唐津市 東松浦郡
      おおば よしひろ
      大場 芳博
      (当選4回)
      昭和24年5月25日生
      県連組織委員長
    • 井上 常憲
      唐津市 東松浦郡
      いのうえ つねのり
      井上 常憲
      (当選2回)
      昭和27年4月6日生
      県連政務調査会審議委員
    • 冨田 幸樹
      唐津市 東松浦郡
      とみた こうき
      冨田 幸樹
      (当選1回)
      昭和36年9月24日生
      市議会議員
    • 向門 慶人
      鳥栖市
      むかいかど よしひと
      向門 慶人
      (当選4回)
      昭和46年1月21日生
      県議団副会長
    • 中村 圭一
      鳥栖市
      なかむら けいいち
      中村 圭一
      (当選1回)
      昭和44年9月14日生
    • 中倉 政義
      伊万里市
      なかくら まさよし
      中倉 政義
      (当選6回)
      昭和24年9月16日生
      県議団顧問
    • 岡口 重文
      伊万里市
      おかぐち しげふみ
      岡口 重文
      (当選4回)
      昭和30年11月3日生
      県議会議会運営委員長
      • 石丸 博
        武雄市
        いしまる ひろし
        石丸 博
        (当選7回)
        昭和20年11月28日生
        県議団顧問
      • 稲富 正敏
        武雄市
        いなどみ まさとし
        稲富 正敏
        (当選6回)
        昭和22年7月31日生
      • 土井 敏行
        鹿島市 藤津郡
        どい としゆき
        土井 敏行
        (当選5回)
        昭和28年4月28日生
        県議会特別委員会委員長
      • 坂口 祐樹
        鹿島市 藤津郡
        さかぐち ゆうき
        坂口 祐樹
        (当選4回)
        昭和45年8月27日生
        県連政務調査会長
      • 藤木 卓一郎
        小城市
        ふじき たくいちろう
        藤木 卓一郎
        (当選6回)
        昭和42年5月22日生
        県連筆頭副会長
      • 池田 正恭
        小城市
        いけだ まさやす
        池田 正恭
        (当選2回)
        昭和31年2月27日生
        県連政務調査会審議委員
      • 石井 秀夫
        嬉野市
        いしい ひでお
        石井 秀夫
        (当選7回)
        昭和22年4月26日生
        県議団顧問
      • 八谷 克幸
        神埼市 神埼郡
        はちや かつゆき
        八谷 克幸
        (当選3回)
        昭和24年3月26日生
        県連財務委員長
      • 古川 裕紀
        神埼市 神埼郡
        ふるかわ ひろのり
        古川 裕紀
        (当選1回)
        昭和48年11月23日生
      • 宮原 真一
        三養基郡
        みやはら しんいち
        宮原 真一
        (当選4回)
        昭和45年1月1日生
        県連広報委員長
        • 原田 寿雄
          西松浦郡
          はらだ ひさお
          原田 寿雄
          (当選4回)
          昭和31年12月21日生
          県議会議会運営委員会副委員長
          • 石倉 秀郷
            杵島郡
            いしくら ひでさと
            石倉 秀郷
            (当選5回)
            昭和24年7月19日生
            県議会議長
            • 定松 一生
              杵島郡
              さだまつ かずお
              定松 一生
              (当選3回)
              昭和33年3月7日生
              県連政務調査会副会長
            ページトップへ