自民党

閉じる

大阪府

大阪府議会議員

  • 徳永 愼市
    大阪市東成区
    とくなが しんいち
    徳永 愼市
    (当選3回)
    昭和41年8月11日生
  • 鹿田 松男
    大阪市城東区
    しかた まつお
    鹿田 松男
    (当選3回)
    昭和37年3月5日生
  • 西村 日加留
    堺市堺区
    にしむら ひかる
    西村 日加留
    (当選1回)
    昭和61年6月6日生
  • 奴井 和幸
    堺市北区
    ぬい かずゆき
    奴井 和幸
    (当選6回)
    昭和40年8月30日生
  • 西 恵司
    堺市中区
    にし けいじ
    西 恵司
    (当選4回)
    昭和22年2月27日生
  • 奥谷 正実
    吹田市
    おくたに まさみ
    奥谷 正実
    (当選1回)
    昭和38年5月8日生
  • 中井 源樹
    豊中市
    なかい もとき
    中井 源樹
    (当選2回)
    昭和49年1月11日生
  • 原田 孝治
    池田市
    はらだ こうじ
    原田 孝治
    (当選2回)
    昭和55年9月5日生
  • 占部 走馬
    茨木市
    うらべ そうま
    占部 走馬
    (当選2回)
    昭和59年5月22日生
  • 原田 亮
    箕面市・豊能郡
    はらだ りょう
    原田 亮
    (当選2回)
    昭和61年8月23日生
  • 塩川 憲史
    東大阪市
    しおかわ のりふみ
    塩川 憲史
    (当選1回)
    平成1年10月10日生
  • 西川 訓史
    八尾市
    にしかわ のりふみ
    西川 訓史
    (当選2回)
    昭和33年8月27日生
  • 須田 旭
    富田林市・大阪狭山市・南河内郡
    すだ あきら
    須田 旭
    (当選1回)
    昭和54年7月6日生
  • 奥田 悦雄
    泉大津市・高石市・泉北郡
    おくだ えつお
    奥田 悦雄
    (当選2回)
    昭和30年5月28日生
  • 杉本 太平
    和泉市
    すぎもと たいへい
    杉本 太平
    (当選3回)
    昭和51年5月15日生
    大阪府議団政調会長

大阪市市議会議員

  • 有本 純子
    中央区
    ありもと じゅんこ
    有本 純子
    (当選6回)
    昭和24年3月18日生
  • 永井 啓介
    西区
    ながい けいすけ
    永井 啓介
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年7月24日生
  • 山本 長助
    港区
    やまもと ちょうすけ
    山本 長助
    (当選2回)
    昭和44年10月7日生
  • 足高 將司
    天王寺区
    あしたか まさし
    足高 將司
    (当選7回)
    昭和23年7月3日生
  • 森山  禎久
    浪速区
    もりやま よしひさ
    森山 禎久
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年4月3日生
  • 川嶋 広稔
    東成区
    かわしま ひろとし
    川嶋 広稔
    (当選4回)
    昭和41年12月16日生
    府連財務委員長
  • 木下 吉信
    阿倍野区
    きのした よしのぶ
    木下 吉信
    (当選8回)
    昭和36年6月7日生
  • 加藤 仁子
    東住吉区
    かとう よしこ
    加藤 仁子
    (当選6回)
    昭和24年8月11日生
    府連女性局長
  • 新田 孝
    平野区
    にった たかし
    新田 孝
    (当選8回)
    昭和18年11月17日生
  • 田中 宏樹
    平野区
    たなか ひろき
    田中 宏樹
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年8月4日生
  • 花岡 美也
    西成区
    はなおか みや
    花岡 美也
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年2月9日生
  • 多賀谷 俊史
    住吉区
    たがや としふみ
    多賀谷 俊史
    (当選7回)
    昭和23年8月12日生
    府連党紀委員長
  • 前田 和彦
    北区
    まえだ かずひこ
    前田 和彦
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年3月17日生
  • 西川 裕二
    城東区
    にしかわ ひろじ
    西川 裕二
    (当選4回)
    昭和30年1月6日生
  • 太田 晶也
    福島区
    おおた まさや
    太田 晶也
    (当選3回)
    昭和46年9月2日生
    府連広報委員長
  • 荒木 幹男
    西淀川区
    あらき みきお
    荒木 幹男
    (当選6回)
    昭和22年9月9日生
  • 北野 妙子
    淀川区
    きたの たえこ
    北野 妙子
    (当選5回)
    昭和34年10月29日生
    府連副幹事長
  • 石川 博紀
    東淀川区
    いしかわ ひろき
    石川 博紀
    (当選1回)
    昭和53年2月27日生

堺市市議会議員

  • 白江 米一
    美原区
    しらえ よねかず
    白江 米一
    (当選1回)
    昭和35年5月14日生
  • 野里 文盛
    東区
    のざと ふみもり
    野里 文盛
    (当選5回)
    昭和23年5月11日生
  • 野村 友昭
    東区
    のむら ともあき
    野村 友昭
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年11月10日生
  • 西村 昭三
    堺区
    にしむら しょうぞう
    西村 昭三
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年9月30日生
    堺市議団幹事長
  • 山口 典子
    堺区
    やまぐち のりこ
    山口 典子
    (当選6回)
    昭和34年8月17日生
  • 池尻 秀樹
    北区
    いけじり ひでき
    池尻 秀樹
    (当選4回)
    昭和36年2月4日生
  • 西川 良平
    中区
    にしかわ りょうへい
    西川 良平
    (当選3回)
    昭和40年2月20日生
  • 池側 昌男
    西区
    いけがわ まさお
    池側 昌男
    (当選3回)
    昭和31年2月1日生
  • 信貴 良太
    南区
    しぎ りょうた
    信貴 良太
    (当選2回)
    昭和61年5月2日生

ページトップへ