自民党

閉じる

宮城県

50音順一覧

  • 市町議会議員
    赤間 次彦
    宮城野区
    あかま つぎひこ
    赤間 次彦
    (当選8回)
    昭和32年4月1日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    跡部 薫
    青葉区
    あとべ かおる
    跡部 薫
    (当選4回)
    昭和39年9月29日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    安藤  俊威
    白石・刈田
    あんどう としたけ
    安藤 俊威
    (当選7回)
    昭和32年10月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    石川 光次郎
    宮城野区
    いしかわ みつじろう
    石川 光次郎
    (当選5回)
    昭和42年6月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    伊藤 吉浩
    登米
    いとう よしひろ
    伊藤 吉浩
    (当選1回)
    昭和35年12月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    猪又 隆広
    若林区
    いのまた たかひろ
    猪又 隆広
    (当選1回)
    昭和58年9月24日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    遠藤 隼人
    泉区
    えんどう はやと
    遠藤 隼人
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年9月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    岡部 恒司
    青葉区
    おかべ こうじ
    岡部 恒司
    (当選6回)
    昭和34年4月28日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    柏 佑賢
    塩釜
    かしわ すけかた
    柏 佑賢
    (当選1回)
    昭和62年11月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    加藤 和彦
    青葉区
    かとう かずひこ
    加藤 和彦
    (当選4回)
    昭和42年1月15日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    菊地 恵一
    大崎
    きくち けいいち
    菊地 恵一
    (当選4回)
    昭和33年5月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    菊地 崇良
    若林区
    きくち たかよし
    菊地 崇良
    (当選3回)
    昭和43年6月28日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    斎藤 範夫
    泉区
    さいとう のりお
    斎藤 範夫
    (当選5回)
    昭和29年8月10日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    斉藤 正美
    石巻・牡鹿
    さいとう まさみ
    斉藤 正美
    (当選7回)
    昭和29年12月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    櫻井 正人
    宮城
    さくらい まさと
    櫻井 正人
    (当選1回)
    昭和34年2月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    佐々木 喜蔵
    石巻・牡鹿
    ささき きぞう
    佐々木 喜蔵
    (当選5回)
    昭和24年2月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    佐々木 賢司
    大崎
    ささき けんじ
    佐々木 賢司
    (当選2回)
    昭和44年12月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    佐々木 幸士
    太白区
    ささき こうし
    佐々木 幸士
    (当選4回)
    昭和47年9月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    佐々木 心
    太白区
    ささき しん
    佐々木 心
    (当選2回)
    昭和53年7月3日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    佐藤 正昭
    若林区
    さとう まさあき
    佐藤 正昭
    (当選8回)
    昭和34年3月1日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    庄司 俊充
    泉区
    しょうじ としみつ
    庄司 俊充
    (当選6回)
    昭和24年3月5日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    庄田 圭佑
    泉区
    しょうだ けいすけ
    庄田 圭佑
    (当選2回)
    昭和59年2月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    菅原 正和
    若林区
    すがわら まさかず
    菅原 正和
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年1月21日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    鈴木 勇治
    太白区
    すずき ゆうじ
    鈴木 勇治
    (当選7回)
    昭和26年3月2日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    瀬戸 健治郎
    栗原
    せと けんじろう
    瀬戸 健治郎
    (当選1回)
    昭和34年11月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    高橋 宗也
    東松島
    たかはし しゅうや
    高橋 宗也
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年1月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    高橋 伸二
    柴田
    たかはし しんじ
    高橋 伸二
    (当選4回)
    昭和41年6月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    高橋 卓誠
    青葉区
    たかはし たくみ
    高橋 卓誠
    (当選2回)
    昭和59年5月2日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    田村 勝
    宮城野区
    たむら まさる
    田村 勝
    (当選1回)
    昭和54年11月9日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    千葉 修平
    太白区
    ちば しゅうへい
    千葉 修平
    (当選1回)
    昭和50年1月24日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    外崎 浩子
    泉区
    とのさき ひろこ
    外崎 浩子
    (当選4回)
    昭和35年6月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    内藤 良介
    太白区
    ないとう りょうすけ
    内藤 良介
    (当選1回)
    昭和50年9月27日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    中沢 幸男
    青葉区
    なかざわ ゆきお
    中沢 幸男
    (当選9回)
    昭和15年6月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    中島 源陽
    大崎
    なかじま もとはる
    中島 源陽
    (当選5回)
    昭和37年9月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    中山 耕一
    富谷・黒川
    なかやま こういち
    中山 耕一
    (当選5回)
    昭和31年12月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    西澤 啓文
    青葉区
    にしざわ ひろふみ
    西澤 啓文
    (当選7回)
    昭和30年2月15日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    仁田 和廣
    多賀城・七ヶ浜
    にった かずひろ
    仁田 和廣
    (当選8回)
    昭和25年9月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    野田  譲
    泉区
    のだ ゆずる
    野田 譲
    (当選7回)
    昭和37年2月9日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    橋本 啓一
    泉区
    はしもと けいいち
    橋本 啓一
    (当選5回)
    昭和41年8月17日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    畠山 和純
    気仙沼・本吉
    はたけやま かずよし
    畠山 和純
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年9月9日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    深谷 晃祐
    多賀城・七ヶ浜
    ふかや こうすけ
    深谷 晃祐
    (当選2回)
    昭和55年5月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    福井 崇正
    青葉区
    ふくい たかまさ
    福井 崇正
    (当選1回)
    昭和53年4月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    藤倉 知格
    富谷・黒川
    ふじくら ちかく
    藤倉 知格
    (当選8回)
    昭和29年12月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    松本 由男
    宮城野区
    まつもと よしお
    松本 由男
    (当選2回)
    昭和32年7月7日生
    市議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    村岡 貴子
    青葉区
    むらおか たかこ
    村岡 貴子
    (当選1回)
    昭和46年6月13日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    村上 智行
    岩沼
    むらかみ ともゆき
    村上 智行
    (当選4回)
    昭和43年10月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    村上 久仁
    名取
    むらかみ ひさと
    村上 久仁
    (当選2回)
    昭和33年9月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    守屋 守武
    気仙沼・本吉
    もりや もりたけ
    守屋 守武
    (当選2回)
    昭和34年6月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    八島 利美
    角田・伊具
    やしま としみ
    八島 利美
    (当選1回)
    昭和35年3月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    横山 隆光
    白石・刈田
    よこやま たかみつ
    横山 隆光
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年4月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    渡辺 勝幸
    若林区
    わたなべ かつゆき
    渡辺 勝幸
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年5月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 市町議会議員
    渡辺 博
    宮城野区
    わたなべ ひろし
    渡辺 博
    (当選9回)
    昭和25年5月12日生
    市議会議員
  • 道府県議会議員
    渡邉 拓
    太白区
    わたなべ ひろし
    渡邉 拓
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年6月26日生
    県議会議員

ページトップへ