自民党

閉じる

熊本県

熊本県議会議員

  • 岩下 栄一
    熊本市第一
    いわした えいいち
    岩下 栄一
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年7月23日生
    大学客員教授
  • 藤川 隆夫
    熊本市第一
    ふじかわ たかお
    藤川 隆夫
    (当選6回)
    昭和27年12月16日生
    医師
  • 橋口 海平
    熊本市第一
    はしぐち かいへい
    橋口 海平
    (当選3回)
    昭和54年1月4日生
    会社役員
  • 南部 隼平
    熊本市第一
    なんぶ しゅんぺい
    南部 隼平
    (当選1回)
    昭和60年1月20日生
    理学療法士
  • 井手 順雄
    熊本市第二
    いで のぶお
    井手 順雄
    (当選6回)
    昭和34年7月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 高島 和男
    熊本市第二
    たかしま かずお
    高島 和男
    (当選2回)
    昭和39年2月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 竹崎 和虎
    熊本市第二
    たけざき かずとら
    竹崎 和虎
    (当選2回)
    昭和49年1月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 島田 稔
    荒尾市
    しまだ みのる
    島田 稔
    (当選1回)
    会社役員
  • 内野 幸喜
    玉名郡
    うちの こうき
    内野 幸喜
    (当選4回)
    昭和47年10月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 渕上 陽一
    山鹿市
    ふちがみ よういち
    渕上 陽一
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年3月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 早田 順一
    山鹿市
    はやた じゅんいち
    早田 順一
    (当選4回)
    昭和41年12月15日生
    会社役員
  • 前川 收
    菊池市
    まえかわ おさむ
    前川 收
    (当選8回)
    昭和35年7月9日生
    会社役員
  • 高木 健次
    合志市
    たかき けんじ
    高木 健次
    (当選4回)
    昭和24年5月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 池永 幸生
    合志市
    いけなが ゆきお
    池永 幸生
    (当選1回)
    商工会会長
  • 田代 国広
    菊池郡
    たしろ くにひろ
    田代 国広
    (当選4回)
    昭和17年11月30日生
    農業
  • 中村 亮彦
    菊池郡
    なかむら あきひこ
    中村 亮彦
    (当選2回)
    昭和43年1月22日生
    会社役員
  • 池田 和貴
    天草市・郡
    いけだ かずき
    池田 和貴
    (当選5回)
    昭和38年4月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 楠本 千秋
    天草市・郡
    くすもと ちあき
    楠本 千秋
    (当選2回)
    昭和24年10月13日生
    農業
  • 西村 尚武
    天草市・郡
    にしむら なおたけ
    西村 尚武
    (当選1回)
    会社役員
  • 山口 ゆたか
    上天草市
    やまぐち ゆたか
    山口 ゆたか
    (当選4回)
    昭和46年5月20日生
    会社員
  • 増永 慎一郎
    上益城郡
    ますなが しんいちろう
    増永 慎一郎
    (当選4回)
    昭和38年4月11日生
    会社役員
  • 大平 雄一
    上益城郡
    おおひら ゆういち
    大平 雄一
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年8月2日生
    会社員
  • 小早川 宗弘
    八代市・郡
    こばやかわ むねひろ
    小早川 宗弘
    (当選5回)
    昭和42年12月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 坂田 孝志
    八代市・郡
    さかた たかし
    坂田 孝志
    (当選5回)
    昭和32年9月11日生
    団体役員
  • 高野 洋介
    八代市・郡
    たかの ようすけ
    高野 洋介
    (当選4回)
    昭和52年8月26日生
    会社員
  • 溝口 幸治
    人吉市
    みぞぐち こうじ
    溝口 幸治
    (当選5回)
    昭和45年8月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉永 和世
    水俣市
    よしなが かずよ
    吉永 和世
    (当選6回)
    昭和41年5月16日生
    会社役員
  • 松田 三郎
    球磨郡
    まつだ さぶろう
    松田 三郎
    (当選6回)
    昭和39年9月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 緒方 勇二
    球磨郡
    おがた ゆうじ
    緒方 勇二
    (当選3回)
    昭和35年8月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 松村 秀逸
    熊本市第一
    まつむら しゅういつ
    松村 秀逸
    (当選2回)
    昭和29年2月2日生
    農業兼会社役員
  • 末松 直洋
    宇城市・下益城郡
    すえまつ なおひろ
    末松 直洋
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年9月14日生
    農業
  • 吉田 孝平
    宇城市・下益城郡
    よしだ こうへい
    吉田 孝平
    (当選2回)
    昭和52年7月2日生
    会社役員
  • 河津 修司
    阿蘇郡
    かわづ しゅうじ
    河津 修司
    (当選2回)
    昭和27年7月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 岩本 浩治
    阿蘇市
    いわもと こうじ
    岩本 浩治
    (当選2回)
    昭和28年8月14日生
    団体役員
  • 西山 宗孝
    宇土市
    にしやま むねたか
    西山 宗孝
    (当選2回)
    昭和27年12月8日生
    団体役員
  • 荒川 知章
    葦北郡
    あらかわ ともあき
    荒川 知章
    (当選1回)
    昭和48年4月13日生
    町議

熊本市市議会議員

  • 紫垣 正仁
    中央区
    しがき まさと
    紫垣 正仁
    (当選4回)
    昭和45年4月29日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 高本 一臣
    中央区
    たかもと かずおみ
    高本 一臣
    (当選3回)
    昭和39年3月26日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 坂田 誠二
    北区
    さかた せいじ
    坂田 誠二
    (当選7回)
    昭和25年1月8日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 原口 亮志
    北区
    はらぐち りょうじ
    原口 亮志
    (当選4回)
    昭和32年2月5日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 小佐井 賀瑞宜
    北区
    こさい かずのり
    小佐井 賀瑞宜
    (当選3回)
    昭和37年10月20日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 津田 征士郎
    西区
    つだ せいしろう
    津田 征士郎
    (当選6回)
    昭和20年3月29日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 澤田 昌作
    南区
    さわだ よしとも
    澤田 昌作
    (当選5回)
    昭和46年4月14日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 寺本 義勝
    南区
    てらもと よしかつ
    寺本 義勝
    (当選3回)
    昭和34年12月17日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 三島 良之
    東区
    みしま よしゆき
    三島 良之
    (当選5回)
    昭和21年3月5日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 満永 寿博
    東区
    みつなが としひろ
    満永 寿博
    (当選5回)
    昭和23年7月18日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 倉重 徹
    東区
    くらしげ とおる
    倉重 徹
    (当選5回)
    昭和34年6月15日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 光永 邦保
    東区
    みつなが くにやす
    光永 邦保
    (当選2回)
    昭和30年1月12日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 原 亨
    中央区
    はら とおる
    原 亨
    (当選4回)
    昭和26年9月26日生
    熊本市議会議員
  • 大石 浩文
    中央区
    おおいし ひろふみ
    大石 浩文
    (当選5回)
    昭和40年3月31日生
    熊本市議会議員

ページトップへ