自民党

閉じる

神奈川県

神奈川県知事

神奈川県議会議員

  • 川崎 修平
    横浜市鶴見区
    かわさき しゅうへい
    川崎 修平
    (当選2回)
    昭和53年12月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 梅沢 裕之
    横浜市神奈川区
    うめざわ ひろゆき
    梅沢 裕之
    (当選5回)
    昭和32年2月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 加藤 元弥
    横浜市西区
    かとう もとや
    加藤 元弥
    (当選4回)
    昭和41年10月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 原 聡祐
    横浜市中区
    はら そうすけ
    原 聡祐
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年12月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 新堀 史明
    横浜市南区
    しんぼり ふみあき
    新堀 史明
    (当選2回)
    昭和38年5月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 桐生 秀昭
    横浜市港南区
    きりゅう ひであき
    桐生 秀昭
    (当選5回)
    昭和25年7月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 高橋 栄一郎
    横浜市保土ヶ谷区
    たかはし えいいちろう
    高橋 栄一郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年7月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 磯本 桂太郎
    横浜市旭区
    いそもと けいたろう
    磯本 桂太郎
    (当選5回)
    昭和38年2月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 新井 絹世
    横浜市磯子区
    あらい きぬよ
    新井 絹世
    (当選3回)
    昭和43年3月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 大村 悠
    横浜市金沢区
    おおむら ゆう
    大村 悠
    (当選1回)
    平成3年6月19日生
    議員秘書
  • 嶋村 公
    横浜市港北区
    しまむら ただし
    嶋村 公
    (当選5回)
    昭和31年5月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 武田 翔
    横浜市港北区
    たけだ しょう
    武田 翔
    (当選2回)
    昭和56年12月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 柳下 剛
    横浜市緑区
    やなぎした つよし
    柳下 剛
    (当選3回)
    昭和38年9月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 小島 健一
    横浜市青葉区
    こじま けんいち
    小島 健一
    (当選5回)
    昭和38年5月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 内田 みほこ
    横浜市青葉区
    うちだ みほこ
    内田 みほこ
    (当選4回)
    昭和41年2月9日生
    県議会議員
  • 敷田 博昭
    横浜市都筑区
    しきだ ひろあき
    敷田 博昭
    (当選5回)
    昭和43年9月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 松田 良昭
    横浜市戸塚区
    まつだ よしあき
    松田 良昭
    (当選9回)
    昭和27年10月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 田中 信次
    横浜市泉区
    たなか しんじ
    田中 信次
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年12月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 田村 雄介
    横浜市瀬谷区
    たむら ゆうすけ
    田村 雄介
    (当選2回)
    昭和55年11月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉山 信雄
    川崎市川崎区
    すぎやま のぶお
    杉山 信雄
    (当選6回)
    昭和32年8月2日生
    県議会議員
    • 田中 徳一郎
      川崎市幸区
      たなか とくいちろう
      田中 徳一郎
      (当選3回)
      昭和56年2月7日生
      県議会議員
    • 川本 学
      川崎市中原区
      かわもと まなぶ
      川本 学
      (当選2回)
      昭和47年3月28日生
      県議会議員
    • 小川 久仁子
      川崎市高津区
      おがわ くにこ
      小川 久仁子
      (当選6回)
      昭和28年1月27日生
      県議会議員
    • 持田 文男
      川崎市宮前区
      もちだ ふみお
      持田 文男
      (当選7回)
      昭和26年3月16日生
      県議会議員
    • 土井 隆典
      川崎市多摩区
      どい りゅうすけ
      土井 隆典
      (当選6回)
      昭和34年5月7日生
      県議会議員
    • 山口 美津夫
      相模原市緑区
      やまぐち みつお
      山口 美津夫
      (当選1回)
      昭和31年9月30日生
      市議会議員
    • 河本 文雄
      相模原市中央区
      かわもと ふみお
      河本 文雄
      (当選3回)
      昭和31年9月8日生
      県議会議員
    • 細谷 政幸
      相模原市南区
      ほそや まさゆき
      細谷 政幸
      (当選3回)
      昭和33年2月21日生
      県議会議員
    • 牧島 功
      横須賀市
      まきしま いさお
      牧島 功
      (当選9回)
      昭和19年10月18日生
      県議会議員
    • 竹内 英明
      横須賀市
      たけうち ひであき
      竹内 英明
      (当選7回)
      昭和26年2月5日生
      県議会議員
    • 森 正明
      平塚市
      もり まさあき
      森 正明
      (当選6回)
      昭和36年7月12日生
      県議会議員
    • 永田 磨梨奈
      鎌倉市
      ながた まりな
      永田 磨梨奈
      (当選1回)
      昭和58年2月19日生
      前市議会議員
    • 国松 誠
      藤沢市
      くにまつ まこと
      国松 誠
      (当選4回)
      昭和36年5月24日生
      県議会議員
    • 市川 和広
      藤沢市
      いちかわ かずひろ
      市川 和広
      (当選2回)
      昭和46年4月8日生
      県議会議員
    • 小澤 良央
      小田原市
      おざわ よしなか
      小澤 良央
      (当選2回)
      昭和48年9月19日生
      県議会議員
    • 永田 輝樹
      茅ヶ崎市
      ながた てるじ
      永田 輝樹
      (当選1回)
      昭和39年1月19日生
      市議会議員
    • 桝 晴太郎
      茅ヶ崎市
      ます せいたろう
      桝 晴太郎
      (当選1回)
      平成2年4月24日生
      県連青年局長
    • 石川 巧
      三浦市
      いしかわ たくみ
      石川 巧
      (当選2回)
      昭和48年1月21日生
      県議会議員
    • 神倉 寛明
      秦野市
      かみくら ひろあき
      神倉 寛明
      (当選2回)
      昭和52年11月17日生
      県議会議員
    • 加藤 剛
      秦野市
      かとう ごう
      加藤 剛
      (当選1回)
      昭和47年9月29日生
      市議会議員
    • 堀江 則之
      厚木市
      ほりえ のりゆき
      堀江 則之
      (当選9回)
      昭和18年11月27日生
      県議会議員
    • 山口 貴裕
      厚木市
      やまぐち たかひろ
      山口 貴裕
      (当選3回)
      昭和48年2月7日生
      県議会議員
    • 藤代 優也
      大和市
      ふじしろ ゆうや
      藤代 優也
      (当選3回)
      昭和46年8月3日生
      県議会議員
      • 渡辺 紀之
        伊勢原市
        わたなべ のりゆき
        渡辺 紀之
        (当選3回)
        昭和45年5月22日生
        県議会議員
      • 長田 進治
        海老名市
        おさだ しんじ
        長田 進治
        (当選4回)
        昭和40年11月3日生
        県議会議員
      • 芥川 薫
        座間市
        あくたがわ かおる
        芥川 薫
        (当選2回)
        昭和47年4月14日生
        県議会議員
      • 綱嶋 洋一
        綾瀬市
        つなしま よういち
        綱嶋 洋一
        (当選2回)
        昭和42年6月15日生
        県議会議員
      • 山本 哲
        寒川町
        やまもと てつ
        山本 哲
        (当選2回)
        昭和44年11月22日生
        県議会議員
      • 杉本 透
        南足柄市・足柄上郡
        すぎもと とおる
        杉本 透
        (当選4回)
        昭和29年1月28日生
        県議会議員

      横浜市市議会議員

      • 渡邊 忠則
        横浜市鶴見区
        わたなべ ただのり
        渡邊 忠則
        (当選4回)
        昭和40年4月2日生
        市会議員
      • 山田 一誠
        横浜市鶴見区
        やまだ かずまさ
        山田 一誠
        (当選1回)
        昭和51年10月6日生
        弁護士
        • 東 みちよ
          横浜市鶴見区
          あづま みちよ
          東 みちよ
          (当選1回)
          昭和40年10月23日生
          会社役員
        • 藤代 哲夫
          横浜市神奈川区
          ふじしろ てつお
          藤代 哲夫
          (当選3回)
          昭和54年12月6日生
          市会議員
        • 小松 範昭
          横浜市神奈川区
          こまつ のりあき
          小松 範昭
          (当選3回)
          昭和31年12月18日生
          市会議員
        • 清水 富雄
          横浜市西区
          しみず とみお
          清水 富雄
          (当選7回)
          昭和30年9月1日生
          市会議員
        • 松本 研
          横浜市中区
          まつもと けん
          松本 研
          (当選7回)
          昭和26年12月3日生
          市会議員
        • 伊波 俊之助
          横浜市中区
          いなみ としのすけ
          伊波 俊之助
          (当選2回)
          昭和45年7月3日生
          市会議員
        • 渋谷 健
          横浜市南区
          しぶや たけし
          渋谷 健
          (当選4回)
          昭和33年9月9日生
          市会議員
        • 遊佐 大輔
          横浜市南区
          ゆさ だいすけ
          遊佐 大輔
          (当選3回)
          昭和56年6月9日生
          市会議員
        • 田野井 一雄
          横浜市港南区
          たのい かずお
          田野井 一雄
          (当選10回)
          昭和15年10月12日生
          市会議員
        • 瀬之間 康浩
          横浜市港南区
          せのま やすひろ
          瀬之間 康浩
          (当選5回)
          昭和35年12月25日生
          市会議員
        • 磯部 圭太
          横浜市保土ヶ谷区
          いそべ けいた
          磯部 圭太
          (当選3回)
          昭和56年8月26日生
          市会議員
        • 青木 亮祐
          横浜市保土ヶ谷区
          あおき りょうすけ
          青木 亮祐
          (当選1回)
          昭和51年8月14日生
          横浜市連職員
        • 佐藤 茂
          横浜市旭区
          さとう しげる
          佐藤 茂
          (当選8回)
          昭和30年2月13日生
          市会議員
        • 古川 直季
          横浜市旭区
          ふるかわ なおき
          古川 直季
          (当選7回)
          昭和43年8月31日生
          市会議員
        • 関 勝則
          横浜市磯子区
          せき かつのり
          関 勝則
          (当選4回)
          昭和38年3月8日生
          市会議員
        • 山本 尚志
          横浜市磯子区
          やまもと たかし
          山本 尚志
          (当選3回)
          昭和29年7月9日生
          市会議員
        • 黒川 勝
          横浜市金沢区
          くろかわ まさる
          黒川 勝
          (当選4回)
          昭和40年11月12日生
          市会議員
        • 高橋 徳美
          横浜市金沢区
          たかはし のりみ
          高橋 徳美
          (当選3回)
          昭和44年3月27日生
          市会議員
        • 佐藤 祐文
          横浜市港北区
          さとう ひろふみ
          佐藤 祐文
          (当選7回)
          昭和37年4月14日生
          市会議員
        • 酒井 誠
          横浜市港北区
          さかい まこと
          酒井 誠
          (当選4回)
          昭和36年11月7日生
          市会議員
        • 福地 茂
          横浜市港北区
          ふくち しげる
          福地 茂
          (当選1回)
          昭和48年10月6日生
          会社役員
        • 鴨志田 啓介
          横浜市緑区
          かもしだ けいすけ
          鴨志田 啓介
          (当選1回)
          昭和60年3月4日生
          国会議員秘書
        • 横山 正人
          横浜市青葉区
          よこやま まさと
          横山 正人
          (当選7回)
          昭和39年2月12日生
          市会議員
        • 山下 正人
          横浜市青葉区
          やました まさと
          山下 正人
          (当選4回)
          昭和39年8月10日生
          市会議員
        • 草間 剛
          横浜市都筑区
          くさま つよし
          草間 剛
          (当選3回)
          昭和57年1月16日生
          市会議員
        • 長谷川 琢磨
          横浜市都筑区
          はせがわ たくま
          長谷川 琢磨
          (当選2回)
          昭和54年10月30日生
          市会議員
        • 鈴木 太郎
          横浜市戸塚区
          すずき たろう
          鈴木 太郎
          (当選5回)
          昭和42年3月24日生
          市会議員
        • 伏見 幸枝
          横浜市戸塚区
          ふしみ ゆきえ
          伏見 幸枝
          (当選2回)
          昭和43年2月24日生
          市会議員
        • 大桑 正貴
          横浜市栄区
          おおくわ まさたか
          大桑 正貴
          (当選5回)
          昭和48年7月4日生
          市会議員
        • 梶村 充
          横浜市泉区
          かじむら みつる
          梶村 充
          (当選6回)
          昭和24年3月2日生
          市会議員
        • 横山 勇太朗
          横浜市泉区
          よこやま ゆうたろう
          横山 勇太朗
          (当選3回)
          昭和48年6月28日生
          市会議員
        • 川口 広
          横浜市瀬谷区
          かわぐち ひろ
          川口 広
          (当選2回)
          昭和55年5月4日生
          市会議員

        川崎市市議会議員

        • 嶋崎 嘉夫
          川崎市川崎区
          しまざき よしお
          嶋崎 嘉夫
          (当選7回)
          昭和40年2月19日生
          市議会議員
        • 本間 賢次郎
          川崎市川崎区
          ほんま けんじろう
          本間 賢次郎
          (当選2回)
          昭和61年4月30日生
          市議会議員
        • 山田 瑛理
          川崎市川崎区
          やまだ えり
          山田 瑛理
          (当選1回)
          昭和57年11月8日生
          会社役員
        • 鏑木 茂哉
          川崎市幸区
          かぶらき しげや
          鏑木 茂哉
          (当選7回)
          昭和22年12月29日生
          市議会議員
        • 野田 雅之
          川崎市幸区
          のだ まさゆき
          野田 雅之
          (当選2回)
          昭和44年2月16日生
          市議会議員
        • 松原 成文
          川崎市中原区
          まつばら しげふみ
          松原 成文
          (当選5回)
          昭和28年5月24日生
          市議会議員
        • 原 典之
          川崎市中原区
          はら のりゆき
          原 典之
          (当選3回)
          昭和52年1月18日生
          市議会議員
        • 末永 直
          川崎市中原区
          すえなが なお
          末永 直
          (当選2回)
          昭和58年5月27日生
          市議会議員
        • 吉沢 直美
          川崎市中原区
          よしざわ なおみ
          吉沢 直美
          (当選1回)
          昭和46年3月24日生
          国会議員秘書
        • 大島 明
          川崎市高津区
          おおしま あきら
          大島 明
          (当選6回)
          昭和29年7月29日生
          市議会議員
        • 青木 功雄
          川崎市高津区
          あおき のりお
          青木 功雄
          (当選4回)
          昭和52年8月26日生
          市議会議員
        • 齋藤 伸志
          川崎市高津区
          さいとう しんじ
          齋藤 伸志
          (当選2回)
          昭和49年7月19日生
          市議会議員
        • 浅野 文直
          川崎市宮前区
          あさの ふみなお
          浅野 文直
          (当選6回)
          昭和46年2月21日生
          市議会議員
        • 石田 康博
          川崎市宮前区
          いしだ やすひろ
          石田 康博
          (当選6回)
          昭和45年8月26日生
          市議会議員
        • 矢沢 孝雄
          川崎市宮前区
          やざわ たかお
          矢沢 孝雄
          (当選2回)
          昭和60年8月28日生
          市議会議員
        • 橋本 勝
          川崎市多摩区
          はしもと まさる
          橋本 勝
          (当選4回)
          昭和49年5月25日生
          市議会議員
        • 上原 正裕
          川崎市多摩区
          うえはら まさひろ
          上原 正裕
          (当選1回)
          昭和54年1月30日生
          会社役員
        • 各務 雅彦
          川崎市多摩区
          かがみ まさひこ
          各務 雅彦
          (当選1回)
          昭和45年5月24日生
          会社役員
        • 山崎 直史
          川崎市麻生区
          やまざき なおふみ
          山崎 直史
          (当選5回)
          昭和48年11月28日生
          市議会議員

        相模原市市議会議員

        • 小野沢 耕一
          相模原市緑区
          おのざわ こういち
          小野沢 耕一
          (当選4回)
          昭和20年4月14日生
          市議会議員
          • 秋本 仁
            相模原市緑区
            あきもと じん
            秋本 仁
            (当選1回)
            昭和46年4月7日生
            道場経営
          • 大八木 聡
            相模原市緑区
            おおやぎ さとし
            大八木 聡
            (当選1回)
            昭和48年6月20日生
            会社員
          • 中村 昌治
            相模原市中央区
            なかむら まさはる
            中村 昌治
            (当選5回)
            昭和36年6月20日生
            市議会議員
            • 小野 弘
              相模原市中央区
              おの ひろし
              小野 弘
              (当選3回)
              昭和33年4月16日生
              市議会議員
            • 渡部 俊明
              相模原市中央区
              わたなべ としあき
              渡部 俊明
              (当選2回)
              昭和38年3月8日生
              市議会議員
            • 布施 初子
              相模原市中央区
              ふせ はつこ
              布施 初子
              (当選1回)
              昭和41年11月18日生
            • 服部 裕明
              相模原市中央区
              はっとり ひろあき
              服部 裕明
              (当選1回)
              昭和32年1月6日生
              大学教員
            • 須田 毅
              相模原市南区
              すだ たけし
              須田 毅
              (当選5回)
              昭和17年2月17日生
              市議会議員
            • 阿部 善博
              相模原市南区
              あべ よしひろ
              阿部 善博
              (当選5回)
              昭和45年5月9日生
              市議会議員
            • 寺田 弘子
              相模原市南区
              てらだ ひろこ
              寺田 弘子
              (当選4回)
              昭和28年7月19日生
              市議会議員
            • 古内 明
              相模原市南区
              ふるうち あきら
              古内 明
              (当選4回)
              昭和38年11月18日生
              市議会議員
            • 石川 将誠
              相模原市南区
              いしかわ まさのぶ
              石川 将誠
              (当選4回)
              昭和51年9月1日生
              市議会議員
            • 大槻 和弘
              相模原市南区
              おおつき かずひろ
              大槻 和弘
              (当選3回)
              昭和30年11月12日生
              市議会議員
            • 折笠 正治
              相模原市南区
              おりかさ まさはる
              折笠 正治
              (当選1回)
              昭和52年7月25日生
              会社役員
            ページトップへ