自民党

閉じる

都道府県・市区町村議会

その他の地域を選ぶ

鹿児島県

鹿児島県議会議員

  • 池畑 憲一

    伊佐市区
    いけはた けんいち
    池畑 憲一

    (当選6回)
    昭和22年05月01日生

  • 伊藤 浩樹

    出水市区
    いとう こうき
    伊藤 浩樹

    (当選1回)
    昭和40年1月8日生

    • FaceBook
  • 井上 章三

    薩摩郡区
    いのうえ しょうぞう
    井上 章三

    (当選2回)
    昭和21年01月18日生

  • 大久保 博文

    鹿屋市、垂水市区
    おおくぼ ひろふみ
    大久保 博文

    (当選2回)
    昭和39年04月03日生

  • 大園 清信

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    おおぞの きよのぶ
    大園 清信

    (当選5回)
    昭和29年05月07日生

    • ホームページ
  • 長田 康秀

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    おさだ やすひで
    長田 康秀

    (当選2回)
    昭和52年12月18日生

  • 禧久 伸一郎

    大島郡区
    きく しんいちろう
    禧久 伸一郎

    (当選3回)
    昭和31年10月12日生

  • 桑鶴 勉

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    くわづる つとむ
    桑鶴 勉

    (当選4回)
    昭和21年10月31日生

    • ホームページ
  • 小園 成美

    指宿市区
    こぞの しげよし
    小園 成美

    (当選4回)
    昭和33年02月05日生

  • 郷原 拓男

    鹿屋市、垂水市区
    ごうはら たくお
    郷原 拓男

    (当選1回)
    昭和52年08月23日生

    • ホームページ
  • 酒匂 卓郎

    姶良市区
    さこう たくろう
    酒匂 卓郎

    (当選4回)
    昭和45年04月04日生

  • 柴立 鉄彦

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    しばたて てつひこ
    柴立 鉄彦

    (当選7回)
    昭和22年09月28日生

    • FaceBook
  • 瀬戸口 三郎

    曽於市区
    せとぐち さぶろう
    瀬戸口 三郎

    (当選2回)
    昭和27年10月12日生

  • 園田 豊

    南さつま市区
    そのだ ゆたか
    園田 豊

    (当選3回)
    昭和35年03月06日生

  • 田之上 耕三

    霧島市、姶良郡区
    たのうえ こうぞう
    田之上 耕三

    (当選8回)
    昭和18年04月20日生

  • 田畑 浩一郎

    南九州市区
    たばた こういちろう
    田畑 浩一郎

    (当選1回)
    昭和51年03月18日生

  • 鶴薗 真佐彦

    薩摩川内市区
    つるぞの まさひこ
    鶴薗 真佐彦

    (当選5回)
    昭和28年09月01日生

  • 鶴田 志郎

    肝属郡区
    つるた しろう
    鶴田 志郎

    (当選5回)
    昭和32年12月29日生

  • 寺田 洋一

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    てらだ よういち
    寺田 洋一

    (当選3回)
    昭和28年10月16日生

  • 中村 素子

    阿久根市、出水郡区
    なかむら もとこ
    中村 素子

    (当選1回)
    昭和47年07月20日生

    • FaceBook
  • 永井 章義

    奄美市区
    ながい あきよし
    永井 章義

    (当選4回)
    昭和32年02月25日生

  • 永田 憲太郎

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    ながた けんたろう
    永田 憲太郎

    (当選5回)
    昭和21年11月16日生

  • 西髙 悟

    志布志市、曽於郡区
    にしたか さとる
    西髙 悟

    (当選2回)
    昭和35年01月02日生

  • 西村 協

    枕崎市区
    にしむら きょう
    西村 協

    (当選1回)
    昭和28年12月24日生

    • FaceBook
  • 林 健二

    大島郡区
    はやし けんじ
    林 健二

    (当選1回)
    昭和52年8月5日生

    • ブログ
    • FaceBook
    • YouTube
  • 日高 滋

    西之表市、熊毛郡区
    ひだか しげる
    日高 滋

    (当選5回)
    昭和29年01月24日生

  • 藤﨑 剛

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    ふじさき たけし
    藤﨑 剛

    (当選3回)
    昭和48年11月25日生

    • ホームページ
    • FaceBook
  • 宝来 良治

    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    ほうらい よしはる
    宝来 良治

    (当選1回)
    昭和43年10月05日生

  • 外薗 勝蔵

    薩摩川内市区
    ほかぞの かつぞう
    外薗 勝蔵

    (当選5回)
    昭和26年12月18日生

  • 堀口 文治

    出水市区
    ほりぐち ふみはる
    堀口 文治

    (当選2回)
    昭和29年03月06日生

  • 堀之内 芳平

    鹿屋市、垂水市区
    ほりのうち よしひら
    堀之内 芳平

    (当選4回)
    昭和28年01月05日生

  • 前原 尉

    日置市区
    まえはら やすし
    前原 尉

    (当選5回)
    昭和33年12月13日生

  • 松里 保廣

    西之表市、熊毛郡区
    まつざと やすひろ
    松里 保廣

    (当選6回)
    昭和32年11月28日生

  • 向井 俊夫

    奄美市区
    むかい としお
    向井 俊夫

    (当選1回)
    昭和24年7月15日生

  • 山田 国治

    霧島市、姶良郡区
    やまだ くにはる
    山田 国治

    (当選8回)
    昭和20年09月22日生

  • 吉留 厚宏

    いちき串木野市区
    よしどめ あつひろ
    吉留 厚宏

    (当選4回)
    昭和36年08月30日生

閉じる

ページトップへ

都道府県を選択してください。

北海道・東北