自民党

閉じる

鹿児島県

鹿児島県議会議員

  • 大園 清信
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    おおぞの きよのぶ
    大園 清信
    (当選6回)
    昭和29年5月7日生
    医師
  • 桑鶴 勉
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    くわづる つとむ
    桑鶴 勉
    (当選5回)
    昭和21年10月31日生
    県議会議員
  • 藤崎 剛
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    ふじさき たけし
    藤崎 剛
    (当選4回)
    昭和48年11月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 寺田 洋一
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    てらだ よういち
    寺田 洋一
    (当選4回)
    昭和28年10月16日生
    会社役員
  • 長田 康秀
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    おさだ やすひで
    長田 康秀
    (当選3回)
    昭和52年12月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 宝来 良治
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    ほうらい よしはる
    宝来 良治
    (当選2回)
    昭和43年10月5日生
    薬剤師
  • 柴立 鉄平
    鹿児島市、鹿児島郡区
    しばたて てっぺい
    柴立 鉄平
    (当選1回)
    昭和54年12月7日生
    会社員
  • 永井 章義
    奄美市区
    ながい あきよし
    永井 章義
    (当選5回)
    昭和32年2月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 向井 俊夫
    奄美市区
    むかい としお
    向井 俊夫
    (当選2回)
    昭和24年7月15日生
    会社役員
  • 小園 成美
    指宿市区
    こぞの しげよし
    小園 成美
    (当選5回)
    昭和33年2月5日生
    福祉施設長
  • 禧久 伸一郎
    大島郡区
    きく しんいちろう
    禧久 伸一郎
    (当選4回)
    昭和31年10月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 壽 肇
    大島郡区
    ことぶき はじめ
    壽 肇
    (当選1回)
    昭和48年11月20日生
    農家
  • 外薗 勝蔵
    薩摩川内市区
    ほかぞの かつぞう
    外薗 勝蔵
    (当選6回)
    昭和26年12月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 田中 良二
    薩摩川内市区
    たなか りょうじ
    田中 良二
    (当選4回)
    昭和31年10月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 西村 協
    枕崎市区
    にしむら きょう
    西村 協
    (当選2回)
    昭和28年12月24日生
    会社役員
  • 吉留 厚宏
    いちき串木野市区
    よしどめ あつひろ
    吉留 厚宏
    (当選5回)
    昭和36年8月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 園田 豊
    南さつま市区
    そのだ ゆたか
    園田 豊
    (当選4回)
    昭和35年3月6日生
    商業
  • 田畑 浩一郎
    南九州市区
    たばた こういちろう
    田畑 浩一郎
    (当選2回)
    昭和51年3月18日生
    商業
  • 前原 尉
    日置市区
    まえはら やすし
    前原 尉
    (当選6回)
    昭和33年12月13日生
    医師
  • 中村 素子
    阿久根市、出水郡区
    なかむら もとこ
    中村 素子
    (当選2回)
    昭和47年7月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊藤 浩樹
    出水市区
    いとう こうき
    伊藤 浩樹
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年1月8日生
    会社役員
  • 池畑 憲一
    伊佐市区
    いけはた けんいち
    池畑 憲一
    (当選7回)
    昭和22年5月1日生
    社会福祉施設長
  • 田之上 耕三
    霧島市、姶良郡区
    たのうえ こうぞう
    田之上 耕三
    (当選9回)
    昭和18年4月20日生
    農業
  • 山田 国治
    霧島市、姶良郡区
    やまだ くにはる
    山田 国治
    (当選9回)
    昭和20年9月22日生
    団体役員
  • 鶴丸 明人
    霧島市、姶良郡区
    つるまる あきと
    鶴丸 明人
    (当選2回)
    昭和21年1月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 酒匂 卓郎
    姶良市区
    さこう たくろう
    酒匂 卓郎
    (当選5回)
    昭和45年4月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 堀之内 芳平
    鹿屋市、垂水市区
    ほりのうち よしひら
    堀之内 芳平
    (当選5回)
    昭和28年1月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 大久保 博文
    鹿屋市、垂水市区
    おおくぼ ひろふみ
    大久保 博文
    (当選3回)
    昭和39年4月3日生
    会社役員
  • 郷原 拓男
    鹿屋市、垂水市区
    ごうはら たくお
    郷原 拓男
    (当選2回)
    昭和52年8月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 松里 保廣
    西之表市、熊毛郡区
    まつざと やすひろ
    松里 保廣
    (当選7回)
    昭和32年11月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 日高 滋
    西之表市、熊毛郡区
    ひだか しげる
    日高 滋
    (当選6回)
    昭和29年1月24日生
    会社役員
  • 瀬戸口 三郎
    曽於市区
    せとぐち さぶろう
    瀬戸口 三郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和27年10月12日生
    農業
  • 西高 悟
    志布志市、曽於郡区
    にしたか さとる
    西高 悟
    (当選3回)
    昭和35年1月2日生
    農業
  • 鶴田 志郎
    肝属郡区
    つるた しろう
    鶴田 志郎
    (当選6回)
    昭和32年12月29日生
    農業

ページトップへ