自民党

閉じる

茨城県

茨城県議会議員

  • 川津 隆
    水戸市・城里町
    かわづ たかし
    川津 隆
    (当選6回)
    昭和26年10月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 舘 静馬
    水戸市・城里町
    たち しずま
    舘 静馬
    (当選4回)
    昭和42年3月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 加藤 明良
    水戸市・城里町
    かとう あきよし
    加藤 明良
    (当選3回)
    昭和43年2月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 福地 源一郎
    日立市
    ふくち げんいちろう
    福地 源一郎
    (当選5回)
    昭和23年9月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊沢 勝徳
    土浦市
    いざわ かつのり
    伊沢 勝徳
    (当選5回)
    昭和45年11月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 安藤 真理子
    土浦市
    あんどう まりこ
    安藤 真理子
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年11月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 森田 悦男
    古河市
    もりた えつお
    森田 悦男
    (当選7回)
    昭和24年12月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 高橋 勝則
    古河市
    たかはし かつのり
    高橋 勝則
    (当選2回)
    昭和46年5月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 戸井田 和之
    石岡市
    といた かずゆき
    戸井田 和之
    (当選4回)
    昭和39年10月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 谷島 洋司
    石岡市
    やじま ようじ
    谷島 洋司
    (当選1回)
    昭和38年1月24日生
    県議会議員
    • 萩原 勇
      龍ケ崎市・利根町
      はぎわら いさむ
      萩原 勇
      (当選4回)
      昭和50年7月24日生
      県議会議員
    • 飯塚 秋男
      下妻市
      いいつか あきお
      飯塚 秋男
      (当選6回)
      昭和27年10月21日生
      県議会議員
    • 金子 晃久
      常総市・八千代町
      かねこ てるひさ
      金子 晃久
      (当選2回)
      昭和59年5月15日生
      県議会議員
    • 石井 邦一
      常陸太田市・大子町
      いしい くにかず
      石井 邦一
      (当選4回)
      昭和40年10月12日生
      県議会議員
    • 西野 一
      常陸太田市・大子町
      にしの はじめ
      西野 一
      (当選4回)
      昭和28年7月4日生
      県議会議員
    • 岡田 拓也
      高萩市・北茨城市
      おかだ たくや
      岡田 拓也
      (当選3回)
      昭和51年11月22日生
      県議会議員
    • 常井 洋治
      笠間市
      とこい ようじ
      常井 洋治
      (当選6回)
      昭和28年3月26日生
      県議会議員
    • 村上 典男
      笠間市
      むらかみ のりお
      村上 典男
      (当選4回)
      昭和34年5月1日生
      県議会議員
    • 中村 修
      取手市
      なかむら おさむ
      中村 修
      (当選3回)
      昭和37年2月17日生
      県議会議員
    • 山岡 恒夫
      牛久市
      やまおか つねお
      山岡 恒夫
      (当選6回)
      昭和25年4月10日生
      県議会議員
      • 鈴木 将
        つくば市
        すずき まさし
        鈴木 将
        (当選3回)
        昭和47年7月18日生
        県議会議員
        • 星田 弘司
          つくば市
          ほしだ こうじ
          星田 弘司
          (当選3回)
          昭和49年4月15日生
          県議会議員
        • 塚本 一也
          つくば市
          つかもと かずや
          塚本 一也
          (当選1回)
          昭和40年2月24日生
          県議会議員
        • 海野 透
          ひたちなか市
          うみの とおる
          海野 透
          (当選9回)
          昭和18年3月11日生
          県議会議員
        • 磯崎 達也
          ひたちなか市
          いそざき たつや
          磯崎 達也
          (当選2回)
          昭和49年4月14日生
          県議会議員
        • 田口 伸一
          鹿嶋市
          たぐち しんいち
          田口 伸一
          (当選3回)
          昭和43年4月4日生
          県議会議員
        • 小川 一成
          守谷市
          おがわ いっせい
          小川 一成
          (当選7回)
          昭和22年9月20日生
          県議会議員
        • 鈴木 定幸
          常陸大宮市
          すずき さだゆき
          鈴木 定幸
          (当選3回)
          昭和42年1月12日生
          県議会議員
        • 水柿 一俊
          筑西市
          みずがき かずとし
          水柿 一俊
          (当選2回)
          昭和31年5月5日生
          県議会議員
          • 石塚 隼人
            板東市・五霞町・境町
            いしつか はやと
            石塚 隼人
            (当選1回)
            昭和57年9月14日生
            県議会議員
          • 細谷 典幸
            稲敷市・河内町
            ほそや のりゆき
            細谷 典幸
            (当選7回)
            昭和31年12月1日生
            県議会議員
          • 白田 信夫
            桜川市
            はくた のぶお
            白田 信夫
            (当選7回)
            昭和27年6月6日生
            県議会議員
          • 西條 昌良
            神栖市
            さいじょう まさよし
            西條 昌良
            (当選8回)
            昭和29年11月14日生
            県議会議員
          • 長谷川 重幸
            鉾田市・茨城町・大洗町
            はせがわ しげゆき
            長谷川 重幸
            (当選2回)
            昭和28年3月21日生
            県議会議員
          • 山野井 浩
            つくばみらい市
            やまのい ひろし
            山野井 浩
            (当選1回)
            昭和31年11月1日生
            県議会議員
          • 島田 幸三
            小美玉市
            しまだ こうぞう
            島田 幸三
            (当選3回)
            昭和36年2月1日生
            県議会議員
          • 下路 健次郎
            東海村
            しもじ けんじろう
            下路 健次郎
            (当選3回)
            昭和47年2月25日生
            県議会議員
          • 葉梨 衛
            美浦村・阿見町
            はなし まもる
            葉梨 衛
            (当選8回)
            昭和18年4月20日生
            県議会議員
            ページトップへ