自民党

閉じる

茨城県

茨城県議会議員

  • 川津 隆
    水戸市・城里町
    かわづ たかし
    川津 隆
    (当選7回)
    昭和26年10月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 舘 静馬
    水戸市・城里町
    たち しずま
    舘 静馬
    (当選5回)
    昭和42年3月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 加藤 明良
    水戸市・城里町
    かとう あきよし
    加藤 明良
    (当選4回)
    昭和43年2月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 福地 源一郎
    日立市
    ふくち げんいちろう
    福地 源一郎
    (当選6回)
    昭和23年9月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊沢 勝徳
    土浦市
    いざわ かつのり
    伊沢 勝徳
    (当選6回)
    昭和45年11月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 安藤 真理子
    土浦市
    あんどう まりこ
    安藤 真理子
    (当選3回)
    昭和35年11月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 森田 悦男
    古河市
    もりた えつお
    森田 悦男
    (当選8回)
    昭和24年12月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 高橋 勝則
    古河市
    たかはし かつのり
    高橋 勝則
    (当選3回)
    昭和46年5月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 戸井田 和之
    石岡市
    といた かずゆき
    戸井田 和之
    (当選5回)
    昭和39年10月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 谷島 洋司
    石岡市
    やじま ようじ
    谷島 洋司
    (当選2回)
    昭和38年1月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 萩原 勇
    龍ケ崎市・利根町
    はぎわら いさむ
    萩原 勇
    (当選5回)
    昭和50年7月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 飯塚 秋男
    下妻市
    いいつか あきお
    飯塚 秋男
    (当選7回)
    昭和27年10月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 金子 晃久
    常総市・八千代町
    かねこ てるひさ
    金子 晃久
    (当選3回)
    昭和59年5月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 石井 邦一
    常陸太田市・大子町
    いしい くにかず
    石井 邦一
    (当選5回)
    昭和40年10月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 西野 一
    常陸太田市・大子町
    にしの はじめ
    西野 一
    (当選5回)
    昭和28年7月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 岡田 拓也
    高萩市・北茨城市
    おかだ たくや
    岡田 拓也
    (当選4回)
    昭和51年11月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 常井 洋治
    笠間市
    とこい ようじ
    常井 洋治
    (当選7回)
    昭和28年3月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 村上 典男
    笠間市
    むらかみ のりお
    村上 典男
    (当選5回)
    昭和34年5月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 中村 修
    取手市
    なかむら おさむ
    中村 修
    (当選4回)
    昭和37年2月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 山岡 恒夫
    牛久市
    やまおか つねお
    山岡 恒夫
    (当選7回)
    昭和25年4月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 将
    つくば市
    すずき まさし
    鈴木 将
    (当選4回)
    昭和47年7月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 星田 弘司
    つくば市
    ほしだ こうじ
    星田 弘司
    (当選4回)
    昭和49年4月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 塚本 一也
    つくば市
    つかもと かずや
    塚本 一也
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年2月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 海野 透
    ひたちなか市
    うみの とおる
    海野 透
    (当選10回)
    昭和18年3月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 磯崎 達也
    ひたちなか市
    いそざき たつや
    磯崎 達也
    (当選3回)
    昭和49年4月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 田口 伸一
    鹿嶋市
    たぐち しんいち
    田口 伸一
    (当選4回)
    昭和43年4月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 小川 一成
    守谷市
    おがわ いっせい
    小川 一成
    (当選8回)
    昭和22年9月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 定幸
    常陸大宮市
    すずき さだゆき
    鈴木 定幸
    (当選4回)
    昭和42年1月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 水柿 一俊
    筑西市
    みずがき かずとし
    水柿 一俊
    (当選3回)
    昭和31年5月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 石塚 隼人
    板東市・五霞町・境町
    いしつか はやと
    石塚 隼人
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年9月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 細谷 典幸
    稲敷市・河内町
    ほそや のりゆき
    細谷 典幸
    (当選8回)
    昭和31年12月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 白田 信夫
    桜川市
    はくた のぶお
    白田 信夫
    (当選8回)
    昭和27年6月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 西條 昌良
    神栖市
    さいじょう まさよし
    西條 昌良
    (当選9回)
    昭和29年11月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 長谷川 重幸
    鉾田市・茨城町・大洗町
    はせがわ しげゆき
    長谷川 重幸
    (当選3回)
    昭和28年3月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 山野井 浩
    つくばみらい市
    やまのい ひろし
    山野井 浩
    (当選2回)
    昭和31年11月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 島田 幸三
    小美玉市
    しまだ こうぞう
    島田 幸三
    (当選4回)
    昭和36年2月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 下路 健次郎
    東海村
    しもじ けんじろう
    下路 健次郎
    (当選4回)
    昭和47年2月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 葉梨 衛
    美浦村・阿見町
    はなし まもる
    葉梨 衛
    (当選9回)
    昭和18年4月20日生
    県議会議員

ページトップへ