自民党

閉じる

兵庫県

兵庫県議会議員

  • 長瀬 猛
    神戸市東灘区
    ながせ たけし
    長瀬 猛
    (当選1回)
    昭和43年6月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 北浜 みどり
    神戸市灘区
    きたはま みどり
    北浜 みどり
    (当選3回)
    昭和35年8月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 原 吉三
    神戸市中央区
    はら きちぞう
    原 吉三
    (当選8回)
    昭和16年9月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 福島 茂利
    神戸市兵庫区
    ふくしま しげとし
    福島 茂利
    (当選2回)
    昭和27年3月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 奥谷 謙一
    神戸市北区
    おくたに けんいち
    奥谷 謙一
    (当選2回)
    昭和60年8月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 川部 宣宏
    神戸市長田区
    かわべ のぶひろ
    川部 宣宏
    (当選1回)
    昭和43年11月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊藤 傑
    神戸市須磨区
    いとう すぐる
    伊藤 傑
    (当選3回)
    昭和41年4月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉岡 健
    神戸市垂水区
    よしおか たけし
    吉岡 健
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年10月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 谷口 俊介
    神戸市西区
    たにぐち しゅんすけ
    谷口 俊介
    (当選3回)
    昭和53年3月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 藤原 昭一
    小野市
    ふじわら しょういち
    藤原 昭一
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年2月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 大豊 康臣
    加西市
    おおとよ やすたか
    大豊 康臣
    (当選2回)
    昭和29年11月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 藤本 百男
    加東市
    ふじもと ひゃくお
    藤本 百男
    (当選4回)
    昭和28年10月31日生
    県議会議員
  • 内藤 兵衛
    西脇市・多可郡
    ないとう ひょうえ
    内藤 兵衛
    (当選4回)
    昭和33年9月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 村岡 真夕子
    三木市
    むらおか まゆこ
    村岡 真夕子
    (当選2回)
    昭和53年8月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 門間 雄司
    豊岡市
    かどま たけし
    門間 雄司
    (当選2回)
    昭和46年5月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 橘 秀太郎
    美方郡
    たちばな しゅうたろう
    橘 秀太郎
    (当選1回)
    昭和49年10月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 藤田 孝夫
    朝来市・養父市
    ふじた たかお
    藤田 孝夫
    (当選5回)
    昭和30年4月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 小西 隆紀
    丹波篠山市
    こにし たかのり
    小西 隆紀
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年9月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 石川 憲幸
    丹波市
    いしかわ のりゆき
    石川 憲幸
    (当選6回)
    昭和30年7月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 中田 慎也
    伊丹市
    なかた しんや
    中田 慎也
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年4月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 森脇 保仁
    宝塚市
    もりわき やすと
    森脇 保仁
    (当選5回)
    昭和27年12月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 北川 泰寿
    西宮市
    きたがわ やすとし
    北川 泰寿
    (当選6回)
    昭和44年10月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 中野 郁吾
    西宮市
    なかの ゆうご
    中野 郁吾
    (当選3回)
    昭和58年1月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 黒川 治
    尼崎市
    くろかわ おさむ
    黒川 治
    (当選5回)
    昭和34年7月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 大谷 勘介
    尼崎市
    おおたに かんすけ
    大谷 勘介
    (当選4回)
    昭和53年9月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 松本 隆弘
    明石市
    まつもと たかひろ
    松本 隆弘
    (当選5回)
    昭和37年5月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 北口 寛人
    明石市
    きたぐち ひろと
    北口 寛人
    (当選3回)
    昭和40年8月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 浜田 知昭
    洲本市
    はまだ ともあき
    浜田 知昭
    (当選3回)
    昭和23年3月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 原 テツアキ
    淡路市
    はら てつあき
    原 テツアキ
    (当選4回)
    昭和25年5月31日生
    県議会議員
  • 永田 秀一
    南あわじ市
    ながた ひでいち
    永田 秀一
    (当選8回)
    昭和19年1月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 松本 裕一
    加古川市
    まつもと ゆういち
    松本 裕一
    (当選1回)
    昭和44年9月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 山本 敏信
    高砂市
    やまもと としのぶ
    山本 敏信
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年2月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 岡 毅
    加古郡
    おか つよし
    岡 毅
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年11月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 北野 実
    姫路市
    きたの みのる
    北野 実
    (当選3回)
    昭和34年7月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 水田 裕一郎
    姫路市
    みずた ゆういちろう
    水田 裕一郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和39年8月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 戸井田 祐輔
    姫路市
    といだ ゆうすけ
    戸井田 祐輔
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年9月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 五島 壮一郎
    姫路市
    ごとう そういちろう
    五島 壮一郎
    (当選2回)
    昭和59年6月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 富山 恵二
    相生市
    とみやま けいじ
    富山 恵二
    (当選1回)
    昭和32年7月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 山口 晋平
    たつの市・揖保郡
    やまぐち しんぺい
    山口 晋平
    (当選3回)
    昭和52年11月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 長岡 壯壽
    赤穂市・赤穂郡・佐用郡
    ながおか そうじゅ
    長岡 壯壽
    (当選5回)
    昭和35年12月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 春名 哲夫
    宍粟市
    はるな てつお
    春名 哲夫
    (当選3回)
    昭和25年9月29日生
    県議会議員

神戸市市議会議員

  • 安井 俊彦
    神戸市東灘区
    やすい としひこ
    安井 俊彦
    (当選12回)
    昭和18年4月1日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 上畠 寛弘
    神戸市東灘区
    うえはた のりひろ
    上畠 寛弘
    (当選2回)
    昭和62年12月4日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 大野 陽平
    神戸市東灘区
    おおの ようへい
    大野 陽平
    (当選1回)
    昭和58年3月11日生
  • 吉田 健吾
    神戸市灘区
    よしだ けんご
    吉田 健吾
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年5月26日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 河南 忠一
    神戸市中央区
    かわなみ ただかず
    河南 忠一
    (当選3回)
    昭和42年1月17日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 岡村 正之
    神戸市中央区
    おかむら まさゆき
    岡村 正之
    (当選1回)
    昭和52年2月8日生
  • 守屋 隆司
    神戸市兵庫区
    もりや たかし
    守屋 隆司
    (当選7回)
    昭和30年6月7日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 平野 達司
    神戸市兵庫区
    ひらの たつじ
    平野 達司
    (当選1回)
    昭和48年12月18日生
  • 坊 恭壽
    神戸市北区
    ぼう やすなが
    坊 恭壽
    (当選5回)
    昭和42年3月15日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 植中 雅子
    神戸市北区
    うえなか まさこ
    植中 雅子
    (当選2回)
    昭和24年5月8日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 五島 大亮
    神戸市北区
    ごとう だいすけ
    五島 大亮
    (当選3回)
    昭和52年7月4日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 平井 真千子
    神戸市長田区
    ひらい まちこ
    平井 真千子
    (当選4回)
    昭和51年6月15日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 安達 和彦
    神戸市須磨区
    あだち かずひこ
    安達 和彦
    (当選8回)
    昭和28年11月20日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 松本 しゅうじ
    神戸市須磨区
    まつもと しゅうじ
    松本 しゅうじ
    (当選7回)
    昭和27年11月1日生
    神戸市会議員
  • むらの 誠一
    神戸市須磨区
    むらの せいいち
    むらの 誠一
    (当選5回)
    昭和49年2月2日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 白國 高太郎
    神戸市垂水区
    しらくに こうたろう
    白國 高太郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年3月3日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 岡田 ゆうじ
    神戸市垂水区
    おかだ ゆうじ
    岡田 ゆうじ
    (当選2回)
    昭和53年6月25日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 坊池 正
    神戸市西区
    ぼういけ ただし
    坊池 正
    (当選4回)
    昭和25年6月13日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 山口 由美
    神戸市西区
    やまぐち ゆみ
    山口 由美
    (当選2回)
    昭和55年3月1日生
    神戸市会議員
  • 山下 てんせい
    神戸市西区
    やました てんせい
    山下 てんせい
    (当選3回)
    昭和49年12月8日生
    神戸市会議員

ページトップへ