自民党

閉じる

群馬県

群馬県議会議員

  • 中沢 丈一
    前橋市
    なかざわ じょういち
    中沢 丈一
    (当選8回)
    昭和23年10月20日生
    県連 副会長
  • 狩野 浩志
    前橋市
    かのう ひろし
    狩野 浩志
    (当選5回)
    昭和35年8月23日生
    県連 幹事長
  • 安孫子 哲
    前橋市
    あびこ てつ
    安孫子 哲
    (当選3回)
    昭和46年4月24日生
    県議会 文教警察委員長
  • 岩上 憲司
    前橋市
    いわがみ けんじ
    岩上 憲司
    (当選5回)
    昭和48年1月22日生
    県議会 弱者・高齢者対策委員長
  • 金井 康夫
    沼田市
    かない やすお
    金井 康夫
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年2月16日生
    県連 県議団長
  • 星野 寛
    利根郡
    ほしの ひろし
    星野 寛
    (当選6回)
    昭和30年6月23日生
    県連 副会長
  • 臂 泰雄
    伊勢崎市
    ひじ やすお
    臂 泰雄
    (当選3回)
    昭和27年12月11日生
    県連 総務副会長
  • 井下 泰伸
    伊勢崎市
    いした やすのぶ
    井下 泰伸
    (当選3回)
    昭和38年10月23日生
    県議会 厚生文化委員長
  • 大和 勲
    伊勢崎市
    やまと いさお
    大和 勲
    (当選2回)
    昭和39年10月12日生
    県連 組織副委員長
  • 斉藤 優
    伊勢崎市
    さいとう まさる
    斉藤 優
    (当選1回)
    昭和34年11月14日生
    伊勢崎市議会議員
  • 井田 泉
    佐波郡
    いだ いずみ
    井田 泉
    (当選4回)
    昭和38年3月15日生
    県連 政調会長
  • 今泉 健司
    みどり市
    いまいずみ けんじ
    今泉 健司
    (当選2回)
    昭和52年7月8日生
    県議会 厚生文化委員
  • 穂積 昌信
    太田市
    ほづみ まさのぶ
    穂積 昌信
    (当選2回)
    昭和49年9月18日生
    県議会 総務企画副委員長
  • 秋山 健太郎
    太田市
    あきやま けんたろう
    秋山 健太郎
    (当選1回)
    昭和52年10月11日生
    太田市議会議員
  • 泉沢 信哉
    館林市
    いずみさわ しんや
    泉沢 信哉
    (当選2回)
    昭和33年12月20日生
    県議会 文教警察副委員長
  • 多田 善洋
    館林市
    ただ よしひろ
    多田 善洋
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年3月11日生
    県議会 厚生文化副委員長
  • 久保田 順一郎
    邑楽郡
    くぼた じゅんいちろう
    久保田 順一郎
    (当選6回)
    昭和27年8月22日生
    県議会 議会運営委員長
  • 川野辺 達也
    邑楽郡
    かわのべ たつや
    川野辺 達也
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年9月3日生
    県議会 産経土木副委員長
    • 森 昌彦
      邑楽郡
      もり まさひこ
      森 昌彦
      (当選1回)
      昭和36年4月26日生
      元大泉町町議
      • 橋爪 洋介
        高崎市
        はしづめ ようすけ
        橋爪 洋介
        (当選5回)
        昭和42年4月28日生
        県議会議長
      • 岸 善一郎
        高崎市
        きし ぜんいちろう
        岸 善一郎
        (当選3回)
        昭和25年3月14日生
        県議会 総務企画委員長
      • 中島 篤
        高崎市
        なかじま あつし
        中島 篤
        (当選4回)
        昭和29年10月29日生
        県議会 厚生文化委員
      • 岩井 均
        安中市
        いわい ひとし
        岩井 均
        (当選6回)
        昭和39年1月25日生
        県連 副会長
      • 星名 建市
        渋川市
        ほしな けんいち
        星名 建市
        (当選4回)
        昭和31年11月12日生
        県議会 副議長
      • 牛木 義
        甘楽郡
        うしき ただし
        牛木 義
        (当選1回)
        昭和61年8月5日生
        衆議院議員秘書
      • 南波 和憲
        吾妻郡
        なんば かずのり
        南波 和憲
        (当選7回)
        昭和22年9月8日生
        県連 副会長
      • 相沢 崇文
        桐生市
        あいざわ たかふみ
        相沢 崇文
        (当選1回)
        昭和51年2月25日生
        元 桐生市議会議員
      • 亀山 貴史
        桐生市
        かめやま たかし
        亀山 貴史
        (当選1回)
        昭和52年7月19日生
        会社員
      • 松本 基志
        高崎市
        まつもと もとし
        松本 基志
        (当選1回)
        昭和34年7月24日生
        高崎市議会議員
      • 高井 俊一郎
        高崎市
        たかい しゅんいちろう
        高井 俊一郎
        (当選1回)
        昭和50年11月5日生
        元高崎市議会議員
      • 神田 和生
        藤岡市
        かんだ かずお
        神田 和生
        (当選1回)
        昭和51年10月13日生
        元 藤岡市議会議員
      • 伊藤 清
        安中市
        いとう きよし
        伊藤 清
        (当選2回)
        昭和29年1月6日生
        県議会 総務企画委員
      ページトップへ