自民党

閉じる

岐阜県

岐阜県議会議員

  • 玉田 和浩
    岐阜市
    たまだ かずひろ
    玉田 和浩
    (当選8回)
    昭和18年9月22日生
    県連副会長
  • 長屋 光征
    岐阜市
    ながや こうせい
    長屋 光征
    (当選3回)
    昭和54年7月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 広瀬 修
    岐阜市
    ひろせ おさむ
    広瀬 修
    (当選2回)
    昭和45年7月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 若井 敦子
    岐阜市
    わかい あつこ
    若井 敦子
    (当選2回)
    昭和46年9月12日生
    県連女性局長
  • 猫田 孝
    大垣市
    ねこた たかし
    猫田 孝
    (当選13回)
    昭和15年4月8日生
    会長代行
  • 岩井 豊太郎
    大垣市
    いわい とよたろう
    岩井 豊太郎
    (当選9回)
    昭和19年4月3日生
    県連副会長
  • 伊藤 秀光
    大垣市
    いとう ひでみつ
    伊藤 秀光
    (当選5回)
    昭和26年3月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 高殿 尚
    高山市
    たかどの なおし
    高殿 尚
    (当選3回)
    昭和38年1月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 山本 勝敏
    多治見市
    やまもと かつとし
    山本 勝敏
    (当選4回)
    昭和39年2月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 尾藤 義昭
    関市・美濃市
    びとう よしあき
    尾藤 義昭
    (当選7回)
    昭和21年2月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐藤 武彦
    関市・美濃市
    さとう たけひこ
    佐藤 武彦
    (当選5回)
    昭和32年12月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 早川 捷也
    中津川市
    はやかわ かつや
    早川 捷也
    (当選8回)
    昭和19年1月3日生
    県連副会長
  • 平岩 正光
    中津川市
    ひらいわ まさみつ
    平岩 正光
    (当選5回)
    昭和30年7月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 小川 祐輝
    瑞浪市
    おがわ ゆうき
    小川 祐輝
    (当選1回)
    昭和60年9月18日生
    瑞浪市議会議員
  • 水野 正敏
    恵那市
    みずの まさとし
    水野 正敏
    (当選4回)
    昭和33年7月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 小川 恒雄
    美濃加茂市
    おがわ つねお
    小川 恒雄
    (当選5回)
    昭和21年7月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 松岡 正人
    各務原市
    まつおか まさと
    松岡 正人
    (当選4回)
    昭和38年11月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 平野 祐也
    各務原市
    ひらの ゆうや
    平野 祐也
    (当選1回)
    昭和59年12月24日生
  • 小原 尚
    可児市
    おはら ひさし
    小原 尚
    (当選4回)
    昭和34年9月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 恩田 佳幸
    山県市
    おんだ よしゆき
    恩田 佳幸
    (当選2回)
    昭和57年6月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 布俣 正也
    飛騨市
    ぬのまた まさや
    布俣 正也
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年2月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 野島 征夫
    郡上市
    のじま いくお
    野島 征夫
    (当選4回)
    昭和20年8月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 森 正弘
    海津市
    もり まさひろ
    森 正弘
    (当選5回)
    昭和22年7月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 田中 勝士
    羽島郡
    たなか かつし
    田中 勝士
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年10月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 村下 貴夫
    養老郡
    むらした たかお
    村下 貴夫
    (当選5回)
    昭和32年1月1日生
    幹事長
  • 藤墳 守
    不破郡
    ふじつか まもる
    藤墳 守
    (当選7回)
    昭和16年7月27日生
    県連政調会長
  • 安井 忠
    安八郡
    やすい まこと
    安井 忠
    (当選1回)
    昭和33年9月17日生
    安八町町議会議員
  • 国枝 慎太郎
    揖斐郡
    くにえだ しんたろう
    国枝 慎太郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和51年12月29日生
    県連青年局長
  • 所 竜也
    揖斐郡
    ところ たつや
    所 竜也
    (当選1回)
    昭和49年8月4日生
    揖斐川町議会議員
  • 加藤 大博
    加茂郡
    かとう ともひろ
    加藤 大博
    (当選4回)
    昭和54年6月30日生
    県議会議員

ページトップへ