自民党

閉じる

福岡県

福岡県議会議員

  • 今林 久
    福岡市東区
    いまはやし きゅう
    今林 久
    (当選7回)
    昭和23年4月5日生
    県議会議員
    • 長 裕海
      福岡市東区
      ちょう ひろうみ
      長 裕海
      (当選6回)
      昭和28年8月4日生
      県議会議員
    • 井上 博行
      福岡市博多区
      いのうえ ひろゆき
      井上 博行
      (当選2回)
      昭和39年3月18日生
      県議会議員
      • 加地 邦雄
        福岡市南区
        かぢ くにお
        加地 邦雄
        (当選6回)
        昭和25年6月24日生
        県議会議員
      • 樋口 明
        福岡市南区
        ひぐち あきら
        樋口 明
        (当選5回)
        昭和45年10月15日生
        県議会議員
      • 田中 久也
        福岡市西区
        たなか ひさや
        田中 久也
        (当選13回)
        昭和8年6月26日生
        県議会議員
      • 野原 隆士
        福岡市西区
        のはら たかし
        野原 隆士
        (当選3回)
        昭和32年3月11日生
        県議会議員
      • 浦 伊三夫
        糸島市
        うら いさお
        浦 伊三夫
        (当選2回)
        昭和48年6月6日生
        県議会議員
      • 吉松 源昭
        糟屋郡
        よしまつ もとあき
        吉松 源昭
        (当選5回)
        昭和43年5月2日生
        県議会議員
        • 渡辺 勝将
          那珂川市
          わたなべ かつまさ
          渡辺 勝将
          (当選2回)
          昭和52年3月21日生
          県議会議員
        • 井上 順吾
          大野城市
          いのうえ じゅんご
          井上 順吾
          (当選5回)
          昭和26年12月4日生
          県議会議員
        • 平井 一三
          筑紫野市
          ひらい かずみ
          平井 一三
          (当選3回)
          昭和29年4月3日生
          県議会議員
        • 中牟田 伸二
          春日市
          なかむた しんじ
          中牟田 伸二
          (当選3回)
          昭和32年5月30日生
          県議会議員
        • 松尾 嘉三
          春日市
          まつお よしみつ
          松尾 嘉三
          (当選3回)
          昭和43年6月23日生
          県議会議員
        • 栗原 渉
          朝倉市、朝倉郡
          くりはら わたる
          栗原 渉
          (当選4回)
          昭和40年9月27日生
          県議会議員
        • 原口 剣生
          久留米市
          はらぐち けんせい
          原口 剣生
          (当選6回)
          昭和29年7月18日生
          県議会議員
          • 十中 大雅
            久留米市
            じゅうなか たいが
            十中 大雅
            (当選4回)
            昭和28年7月11日生
            県議会議員
          • 秋田 章二
            大川市、三瀦郡
            あきた しょうじ
            秋田 章二
            (当選4回)
            昭和25年5月24日生
            県議会議員
            • 井上 忠敏
              小郡市、三井郡
              いのうえ ただとし
              井上 忠敏
              (当選6回)
              昭和22年2月4日生
              県議会議員
            • 桐明 和久
              八女市、八女郡
              きりあけ かずひさ
              桐明 和久
              (当選3回)
              昭和33年10月3日生
              県議会議員
            • 藏内 勇夫
              筑後市
              くらうち いさお
              藏内 勇夫
              (当選9回)
              昭和28年12月7日生
              県議会議員
            • 板橋 聡
              みやま市
              いたはし さとし
              板橋 聡
              (当選3回)
              昭和42年5月5日生
              県議会議員
            • 香原 勝司
              直方市
              こうはら かつじ
              香原 勝司
              (当選3回)
              昭和42年6月1日生
              県議会議員
              • 江藤 秀之
                飯塚市、嘉穂郡
                えとう ひでゆき
                江藤 秀之
                (当選5回)
                昭和35年6月28日生
                県議会議員
                • 松本 國寛
                  遠賀郡
                  まつもと くにひろ
                  松本 國寛
                  (当選6回)
                  昭和31年10月20日生
                  県議会議員
                • 塩川 秀敏
                  宮若市、鞍手郡
                  しおかわ ひでとし
                  塩川 秀敏
                  (当選4回)
                  昭和23年9月24日生
                  県議会議員
                • 津田 公治
                  北九州市八幡東区
                  つだ こうじ
                  津田 公治
                  (当選3回)
                  昭和30年5月1日生
                  県議会議員
                • 縣 善彦
                  北九州市八幡西区
                  あがた よしひこ
                  縣 善彦
                  (当選6回)
                  昭和28年1月18日生
                  県議会議員
                • 松尾 統章
                  北九州市八幡西区
                  まつお とうしょう
                  松尾 統章
                  (当選6回)
                  昭和48年1月7日生
                  県議会議員
                • 中尾 正幸
                  北九州市若松区
                  なかお まさゆき
                  中尾 正幸
                  (当選5回)
                  昭和39年11月25日生
                  県議会議員
                • 川端 耕一
                  北九州市門司区
                  かわばた こういち
                  川端 耕一
                  (当選3回)
                  昭和44年6月13日生
                  県議会議員
                • 中村 明彦
                  北九州市小倉北区
                  なかむら あきひこ
                  中村 明彦
                  (当選10回)
                  昭和30年2月14日生
                  県議会議員
                  • 吉村 悠
                    北九州市小倉南区
                    よしむら はるか
                    吉村 悠
                    (当選3回)
                    昭和60年10月23日生
                    県議会議員
                  • 大島 道人
                    田川郡
                    おおしま みちひと
                    大島 道人
                    (当選3回)
                    昭和27年9月1日生
                    県議会議員
                    • 江頭 祥一
                      嘉麻市
                      えがしら しょういち
                      江頭 祥一
                      (当選2回)
                      昭和56年9月19日生
                      県議会議員
                      • 片岡 誠二
                        中間市
                        かたおか せいじ
                        片岡 誠二
                        (当選2回)
                        昭和41年3月22日生
                        県議会議員
                      • 西元 健
                        豊前市、築上郡
                        にしもと けん
                        西元 健
                        (当選3回)
                        昭和54年6月8日生
                        県議会議員
                        • 井上 正文
                          宗像市
                          いのうえ まさふみ
                          井上 正文
                          (当選1回)
                          昭和41年9月3日生
                          元市議会議員
                        • 江口 善明
                          久留米市
                          えぐち よしあき
                          江口 善明
                          (当選3回)
                          昭和49年3月26日生
                          県議会議員
                        • 小河 誠嗣
                          うきは市
                          おがわ せいじ
                          小河 誠嗣
                          (当選2回)
                          昭和29年2月23日生
                          県議会議員
                        • 堀 大助
                          行橋市
                          ほり だいすけ
                          堀 大助
                          (当選3回)
                          昭和54年10月31日生
                          県議会議員
                        • 神崎 聡
                          田川郡
                          こうざき さとし
                          神崎 聡
                          (当選3回)
                          昭和37年9月20日生
                          県議会議員
                        • 笠 和彦
                          福岡市中央区
                          りゅう かずひこ
                          笠 和彦
                          (当選1回)
                          昭和49年4月11日生
                          元国会議員秘書
                          • 吉田 健一朗
                            古賀市
                            よしだ けんいちろう
                            吉田 健一朗
                            (当選1回)

                            福岡市市議会議員

                            • 森 英鷹
                              福岡市東区
                              もり ひでたか
                              森 英鷹
                              (当選7回)
                              昭和29年10月27日生
                              市議会議員
                            • 川上 晋平
                              福岡市東区
                              かわかみ しんぺい
                              川上 晋平
                              (当選6回)
                              昭和46年6月10日生
                              市議会議員
                            • 今林 ひであき
                              福岡市東区
                              いまはやし ひであき
                              今林 ひであき
                              (当選4回)
                              昭和35年5月23日生
                              市議会議員
                            • 南原 茂
                              福岡市博多区
                              なんばら しげる
                              南原 茂
                              (当選7回)
                              昭和28年12月4日生
                              市議会議員
                              • 福田 まもる
                                福岡市博多区
                                ふくだ まもる
                                福田 まもる
                                (当選4回)
                                昭和46年6月23日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 稲員 としお
                                福岡市中央区
                                いなかず としお
                                稲員 としお
                                (当選2回)
                                昭和48年12月22日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 堤田 寛
                                福岡市中央区
                                つつみだ かん
                                堤田 寛
                                (当選2回)
                                昭和37年2月15日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 阿部 真之助
                                福岡市城南区
                                あべ しんのすけ
                                阿部 真之助
                                (当選5回)
                                昭和39年5月6日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 打越 基安
                                福岡市南区
                                うちこし もとやす
                                打越 基安
                                (当選5回)
                                昭和29年5月2日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 川上 陽平
                                福岡市南区
                                かわかみ ようへい
                                川上 陽平
                                (当選3回)
                                昭和52年4月6日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 大原 弥寿男
                                福岡市早良区
                                おおはら やすお
                                大原 弥寿男
                                (当選3回)
                                昭和26年9月16日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 大森 一馬
                                福岡市早良区
                                おおもり かずま
                                大森 一馬
                                (当選3回)
                                昭和41年1月11日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 津田 信太郎
                                福岡市早良区
                                つだ しんたろう
                                津田 信太郎
                                (当選3回)
                                昭和49年6月24日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 平畑 雅博
                                福岡市早良区
                                ひらはた まさひろ
                                平畑 雅博
                                (当選5回)
                                昭和37年7月14日生
                                市議会議員
                              • おばた 久弥
                                福岡市西区
                                おばた ひさや
                                おばた 久弥
                                (当選7回)
                                昭和25年9月21日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 鬼塚 昌宏
                                福岡市博多区
                                おにづか まさひろ
                                鬼塚 昌宏
                                (当選2回)
                                昭和48年1月5日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 調 崇史
                                福岡市城南区
                                しらべ たかし
                                調 崇史
                                (当選3回)
                                昭和53年4月17日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 冨永 計久
                                福岡市西区
                                とみなが かずひさ
                                冨永 計久
                                (当選6回)
                                昭和23年9月23日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 伊藤 嘉人
                                福岡市南区
                                いとう よしと
                                伊藤 嘉人
                                (当選5回)
                                昭和36年2月12日生
                                元市議会議員
                              • 川口 浩
                                福岡市博多区
                                かわぐち ひろし
                                川口 浩
                                (当選9回)
                                昭和35年10月3日生
                                市議会議員
                              • 中島 正裕
                                福岡市中央区
                                なかしま まさひろ
                                中島 正裕
                                (当選2回)
                                市議会議員
                                • 飯盛 利康
                                  福岡市南区
                                  いいもり としやす
                                  飯盛 利康
                                  (当選4回)
                                  市議会議員
                                  ページトップへ