自民党

閉じる

福岡県

福岡県議会議員

  • 今林 久
    福岡市東区
    いまはやし きゅう
    今林 久
    (当選7回)
    昭和23年4月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 長 裕海
    福岡市東区
    ちょう ひろうみ
    長 裕海
    (当選6回)
    昭和28年8月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 井上 博行
    福岡市博多区
    いのうえ ひろゆき
    井上 博行
    (当選2回)
    昭和39年3月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 加地 邦雄
    福岡市南区
    かぢ くにお
    加地 邦雄
    (当選6回)
    昭和25年6月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 樋口 明
    福岡市南区
    ひぐち あきら
    樋口 明
    (当選5回)
    昭和45年10月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 田中 久也
    福岡市西区
    たなか ひさや
    田中 久也
    (当選13回)
    昭和8年6月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 野原 隆士
    福岡市西区
    のはら たかし
    野原 隆士
    (当選3回)
    昭和32年3月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 浦 伊三夫
    糸島市
    うら いさお
    浦 伊三夫
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年6月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉松 源昭
    糟屋郡
    よしまつ もとあき
    吉松 源昭
    (当選5回)
    昭和43年5月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 渡辺 勝将
    那珂川市
    わたなべ かつまさ
    渡辺 勝将
    (当選2回)
    昭和52年3月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 井上 順吾
    大野城市
    いのうえ じゅんご
    井上 順吾
    (当選5回)
    昭和26年12月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 平井 一三
    筑紫野市
    ひらい かずみ
    平井 一三
    (当選3回)
    昭和29年4月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 中牟田 伸二
    春日市
    なかむた しんじ
    中牟田 伸二
    (当選3回)
    昭和32年5月30日生
    県議会議員
  • 松尾 嘉三
    春日市
    まつお よしみつ
    松尾 嘉三
    (当選3回)
    昭和43年6月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 栗原 渉
    朝 倉 市、朝 倉 郡
    くりはら わたる
    栗原 渉
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年9月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 原口 剣生
    久留米市
    はらぐち けんせい
    原口 剣生
    (当選6回)
    昭和29年7月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 十中 大雅
    久留米市
    じゅうなか たいが
    十中 大雅
    (当選4回)
    昭和28年7月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 秋田 章二
    大川市、三瀦郡
    あきた しょうじ
    秋田 章二
    (当選4回)
    昭和25年5月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 井上 忠敏
    小郡市、三井郡
    いのうえ ただとし
    井上 忠敏
    (当選6回)
    昭和22年2月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 桐明 和久
    八女市、八女郡
    きりあけ かずひさ
    桐明 和久
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年10月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 藏内 勇夫
    筑後市
    くらうち いさお
    藏内 勇夫
    (当選9回)
    昭和28年12月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 板橋 聡
    みやま市
    いたはし さとし
    板橋 聡
    (当選3回)
    昭和42年5月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 香原 勝司
    直方市
    こうはら かつじ
    香原 勝司
    (当選3回)
    昭和42年6月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 江藤 秀之
    飯塚市、嘉穂郡
    えとう ひでゆき
    江藤 秀之
    (当選5回)
    昭和35年6月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 松本 國寛
    遠賀郡
    まつもと くにひろ
    松本 國寛
    (当選6回)
    昭和31年10月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 塩川 秀敏
    宮若市、鞍手郡
    しおかわ ひでとし
    塩川 秀敏
    (当選4回)
    昭和23年9月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 津田 公治
    北九州市八幡東区
    つだ こうじ
    津田 公治
    (当選3回)
    昭和30年5月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 縣 善彦
    北九州市八幡西区
    あがた よしひこ
    縣 善彦
    (当選6回)
    昭和28年1月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 松尾 統章
    北九州市八幡西区
    まつお とうしょう
    松尾 統章
    (当選6回)
    昭和48年1月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 中尾 正幸
    北九州市若松区
    なかお まさゆき
    中尾 正幸
    (当選5回)
    昭和39年11月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 川端 耕一
    北九州市門司区
    かわばた こういち
    川端 耕一
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年6月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 中村 明彦
    北九州市小倉北区
    なかむら あきひこ
    中村 明彦
    (当選10回)
    昭和30年2月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉村 悠
    北九州市小倉南区
    よしむら はるか
    吉村 悠
    (当選3回)
    昭和60年10月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 大島 道人
    田川郡
    おおしま みちひと
    大島 道人
    (当選3回)
    昭和27年9月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 江頭 祥一
    嘉麻市
    えがしら しょういち
    江頭 祥一
    (当選2回)
    昭和56年9月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 片岡 誠二
    中間市
    かたおか せいじ
    片岡 誠二
    (当選2回)
    昭和41年3月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 西元 健
    豊前市、築上郡
    にしもと けん
    西元 健
    (当選3回)
    昭和54年6月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 井上 正文
    宗像市
    いのうえ まさふみ
    井上 正文
    (当選1回)
    昭和41年9月3日生
    元市議会議員
  • 江口 善明
    久留米市
    えぐち よしあき
    江口 善明
    (当選3回)
    昭和49年3月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 小河 誠嗣
    うきは市
    おがわ せいじ
    小河 誠嗣
    (当選2回)
    昭和29年2月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 堀 大助
    行橋市
    ほり だいすけ
    堀 大助
    (当選3回)
    昭和54年10月31日生
    県議会議員
  • 神崎 聡
    田川郡
    こうざき さとし
    神崎 聡
    (当選3回)
    昭和37年9月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 笠 和彦
    福岡市中央区
    りゅう かずひこ
    笠 和彦
    (当選1回)
    昭和49年4月11日生
    元国会議員秘書
  • 吉田 健一朗
    古賀市
    よしだ けんいちろう
    吉田 健一朗
    (当選1回)

福岡市市議会議員

  • 森 英鷹
    福岡市東区
    もり ひでたか
    森 英鷹
    (当選7回)
    昭和29年10月27日生
    市議会議員
  • 川上 晋平
    福岡市東区
    かわかみ しんぺい
    川上 晋平
    (当選6回)
    昭和46年6月10日生
    市議会議員
  • 今林 ひであき
    福岡市東区
    いまはやし ひであき
    今林 ひであき
    (当選4回)
    昭和35年5月23日生
    市議会議員
  • 南原 茂
    福岡市博多区
    なんばら しげる
    南原 茂
    (当選7回)
    昭和28年12月4日生
    市議会議員
  • 福田 まもる
    福岡市博多区
    ふくだ まもる
    福田 まもる
    (当選4回)
    昭和46年6月23日生
    市議会議員
  • 稲員 としお
    福岡市中央区
    いなかず としお
    稲員 としお
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年12月22日生
    市議会議員
  • 堤田 寛
    福岡市中央区
    つつみだ かん
    堤田 寛
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年2月15日生
    市議会議員
  • 阿部 真之助
    福岡市城南区
    あべ しんのすけ
    阿部 真之助
    (当選5回)
    昭和39年5月6日生
    市議会議員
  • 打越 基安
    福岡市南区
    うちこし もとやす
    打越 基安
    (当選5回)
    昭和29年5月2日生
    市議会議員
  • 川上 陽平
    福岡市南区
    かわかみ ようへい
    川上 陽平
    (当選3回)
    昭和52年4月6日生
    市議会議員
  • 大原 弥寿男
    福岡市早良区
    おおはら やすお
    大原 弥寿男
    (当選3回)
    昭和26年9月16日生
    市議会議員
  • 大森 一馬
    福岡市早良区
    おおもり かずま
    大森 一馬
    (当選3回)
    昭和41年1月11日生
    市議会議員
  • 津田 信太郎
    福岡市早良区
    つだ しんたろう
    津田 信太郎
    (当選3回)
    昭和49年6月24日生
    市議会議員
  • 平畑 雅博
    福岡市早良区
    ひらはた まさひろ
    平畑 雅博
    (当選5回)
    昭和37年7月14日生
    市議会議員
  • おばた 久弥
    福岡市西区
    おばた ひさや
    おばた 久弥
    (当選7回)
    昭和25年9月21日生
    市議会議員
  • 鬼塚 昌宏
    福岡市博多区
    おにづか まさひろ
    鬼塚 昌宏
    (当選2回)
    昭和48年1月5日生
    市議会議員
  • 調 崇史
    福岡市城南区
    しらべ たかし
    調 崇史
    (当選3回)
    昭和53年4月17日生
    市議会議員
  • 冨永 計久
    福岡市西区
    とみなが かずひさ
    冨永 計久
    (当選6回)
    昭和23年9月23日生
    市議会議員
  • 伊藤 嘉人
    福岡市南区
    いとう よしと
    伊藤 嘉人
    (当選5回)
    昭和36年2月12日生
    元市議会議員
  • 川口 浩
    福岡市博多区
    かわぐち ひろし
    川口 浩
    (当選9回)
    昭和35年10月3日生
    市議会議員
  • 中島 正裕
    福岡市中央区
    なかしま まさひろ
    中島 正裕
    (当選2回)
    市議会議員
  • 飯盛 利康
    福岡市南区
    いいもり としやす
    飯盛 利康
    (当選4回)
    市議会議員

ページトップへ