自民党

閉じる

千葉県

千葉県議会議員

  • 本間 進
    千葉市 中央区
    ほんま すすむ
    本間 進
    (当選7回)
    昭和29年8月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐野 彰
    千葉市 中央区
    さの あきら
    佐野 彰
    (当選5回)
    昭和23年9月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 阿部 紘一
    千葉市 稲毛区
    あべ こういち
    阿部 紘一
    (当選7回)
    昭和18年7月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 臼井 正一
    千葉市 美浜区
    うすい しょういち
    臼井 正一
    (当選5回)
    昭和50年1月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 宍倉 登
    千葉市 花見川区
    ししくら のぼる
    宍倉 登
    (当選7回)
    昭和24年11月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 茂呂 剛
    八千代市
    もろ つよし
    茂呂 剛
    (当選2回)
    昭和43年9月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 昌俊
    市原市
    すずき まさとし
    鈴木 昌俊
    (当選5回)
    昭和22年3月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊豆倉 雄太
    市原市
    いずくら ゆうた
    伊豆倉 雄太
    (当選2回)
    昭和58年5月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 関 政幸
    千葉市 緑区
    せき まさゆき
    関 政幸
    (当選3回)
    昭和54年9月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 斉藤 守
    船橋市
    さいとう まもる
    斉藤 守
    (当選3回)
    昭和28年2月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 衛
    市川市
    すずき まもる
    鈴木 衛
    (当選4回)
    昭和26年9月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 河上 茂
    松戸市
    かわかみ しげる
    河上 茂
    (当選7回)
    昭和23年8月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 武田 正光
    流山市
    たけだ まさみつ
    武田 正光
    (当選4回)
    昭和44年8月9日生
    県議会議員
  • 今井 勝
    我孫子市
    いまい まさる
    今井 勝
    (当選4回)
    昭和23年1月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 浜田 穂積
    柏市
    はまだ ほづみ
    浜田 穂積
    (当選8回)
    昭和21年11月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 中沢 裕隆
    柏市
    なかざわ ひろたか
    中沢 裕隆
    (当選3回)
    昭和45年6月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 山中 操
    千葉市 若葉区
    やまなか みさお
    山中 操
    (当選5回)
    昭和25年4月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊藤 昌弘
    佐倉市・印旛郡酒々井町
    いとう まさひろ
    伊藤 昌弘
    (当選4回)
    昭和30年12月25日生
    県議会議員
  • 山本 義一
    八街市
    やまもと よしかず
    山本 義一
    (当選4回)
    昭和37年1月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊藤 和男
    香取市
    いとう かずお
    伊藤 和男
    (当選9回)
    昭和22年12月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 宇野 裕
    匝瑳市
    うの ひろし
    宇野 裕
    (当選7回)
    昭和32年12月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 信田 光保
    銚子市・香取郡東庄町
    しだ みつやす
    信田 光保
    (当選5回)
    昭和38年7月9日生
    県議会議員
  • 林 幹人
    成田市
    はやし もとひと
    林 幹人
    (当選4回)
    昭和48年9月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 小池 正昭
    成田市
    こいけ まさあき
    小池 正昭
    (当選3回)
    昭和41年9月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 小高 伸太
    勝浦市 ・夷隅郡
    おだか のぶもと
    小高 伸太
    (当選7回)
    昭和32年6月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 小路 正和
    いすみ市
    こうじ まさかず
    小路 正和
    (当選2回)
    昭和43年5月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 酒井 茂英
    長生郡
    さかい しげひで
    酒井 茂英
    (当選8回)
    昭和22年6月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 阿井 伸也
    大網白里市
    あい しんや
    阿井 伸也
    (当選6回)
    昭和39年3月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 石橋 清孝
    東金市
    いしばし きよたか
    石橋 清孝
    (当選6回)
    昭和24年1月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 鶴岡 宏祥
    茂原市
    つるおか ひろよし
    鶴岡 宏祥
    (当選4回)
    昭和27年12月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 實川 隆
    山武市・山武郡
    じつかわ たかし
    實川 隆
    (当選3回)
    昭和28年9月5日生
    県議会議員
  • 森 岳
    木更津市
    もり がく
    森 岳
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年5月31日生
    県議会議員
  • 川名 寛章
    君津市
    かわな ひろあき
    川名 寛章
    (当選7回)
    昭和20年5月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 吉本 充
    富津市
    よしもと みつる
    吉本 充
    (当選6回)
    昭和31年12月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 木下 敬二
    鴨川市・南房総市 ・安房郡
    きした けいじ
    木下 敬二
    (当選4回)
    昭和23年5月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 江野澤 吉克
    袖ヶ浦市
    えのさわ よしかつ
    江野澤 吉克
    (当選4回)
    昭和24年11月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 石井 一美
    鎌ケ谷市
    いしい かずみ
    石井 一美
    (当選2回)
    昭和19年9月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 瀧田 敏幸
    印西市・印旛郡栄町
    たきた としゆき
    瀧田 敏幸
    (当選4回)
    昭和35年2月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 三沢 智
    館山市
    みさわ さとし
    三沢 智
    (当選2回)
    昭和29年11月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 中村 実
    船橋市
    なかむら みのる
    中村 実
    (当選2回)
    昭和42年9月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 小野崎 正喜
    山武市・山武郡
    おのざき まさき
    小野崎 正喜
    (当選2回)
    昭和44年1月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐藤 健二郎
    習志野市
    さとう けんじろう
    佐藤 健二郎
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年1月16日生
    元参議院議員秘書
  • 木名瀬 訓光
    野田市
    きなせ くにみつ
    木名瀬 訓光
    (当選1回)
    昭和41年9月14日生
    会社役員
  • 高橋 秀典
    旭市
    たかはし ひでのり
    高橋 秀典
    (当選1回)
    昭和42年1月31日生
    旭市議会議員
  • 秋本 享志
    白井市
    あきもと みちゆき
    秋本 享志
    (当選1回)
    昭和27年1月15日生
    白井市議会議員
  • 宮川 太
    銚子市・香取郡東庄町
    みやかわ ふとし
    宮川 太
    (当選1回)
    昭和57年4月10日生
    代議士秘書
  • 鈴木 ひろ子
    船橋市
    すずき ひろこ
    鈴木 ひろ子
    (当選1回)
    昭和49年2月14日生
    船橋市議会議員
  • 宮坂 奈緖
    浦安市
    みやさか なお
    宮坂 奈緖
    (当選1回)
    昭和53年10月4日生
    浦安市議会議員

千葉市市議会議員

  • 中島 賢治
    千葉市中央区
    なかじま けんじ
    中島 賢治
    (当選6回)
    昭和36年12月2日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 宇留間 又衛門
    千葉市中央区
    うるま またえもん
    宇留間 又衛門
    (当選5回)
    昭和22年8月21日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 向後 保雄
    千葉市中央区
    こうご やすお
    向後 保雄
    (当選4回)
    昭和33年12月10日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 植草 毅
    千葉市中央区
    うえくさ たけし
    植草 毅
    (当選3回)
    昭和42年7月16日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 茂手木 直忠
    千葉市稲毛区
    もてぎ なおただ
    茂手木 直忠
    (当選8回)
    昭和20年9月7日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 小松崎 文嘉
    千葉市稲毛区
    こまつざき ふみよし
    小松崎 文嘉
    (当選4回)
    昭和45年4月30日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 米持 克彦
    千葉市美浜区
    よねもち かつひこ
    米持 克彦
    (当選9回)
    昭和16年3月19日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 川村 博章
    千葉市花見川区
    かわむら ひろあき
    川村 博章
    (当選5回)
    昭和39年2月21日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 岩井 雅夫
    千葉市花見川区
    いわい まさお
    岩井 雅夫
    (当選3回)
    昭和34年4月21日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 森 茂樹
    千葉市緑区
    もり しげき
    森 茂樹
    (当選7回)
    昭和19年7月23日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 石井 茂隆
    千葉市緑区
    いしい しげたか
    石井 茂隆
    (当選7回)
    昭和22年10月2日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 三須 和夫
    千葉市緑区
    みす かずお
    三須 和夫
    (当選7回)
    昭和22年10月30日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 石橋 毅
    千葉市若葉区
    いしばし たけし
    石橋 毅
    (当選9回)
    昭和15年9月20日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 小川 智之
    千葉市若葉区
    おがわ としゆき
    小川 智之
    (当選6回)
    昭和48年9月17日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 秋葉 忠雄
    千葉市若葉区
    あきば ただお
    秋葉 忠雄
    (当選3回)
    昭和21年6月7日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 石川 弘
    千葉市花見川区
    いしかわ ひろし
    石川 弘
    (当選2回)
    昭和28年11月23日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 阿部 智
    千葉市稲毛区
    あべ さとし
    阿部 智
    (当選3回)
    昭和50年6月23日生
    千葉市議会議員
  • 鷲見 隆仁
    千葉市美浜区
    すみ たかひと
    鷲見 隆仁
    (当選1回)
    昭和54年2月20日生
    歯科医師

ページトップへ