自民党

閉じる

秋田県

秋田県議会議員

  • 北林 康司
    秋田市
    きたばやし こうじ
    北林 康司
    (当選9回)
    昭和16年7月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 工藤 嘉範
    秋田市
    くどう よしのり
    工藤 嘉範
    (当選4回)
    昭和32年9月16日生
    県議会議員
  • 竹下 博英
    秋田市
    たけした ひろひで
    竹下 博英
    (当選4回)
    昭和28年7月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 今川 雄策
    秋田市
    いまかわ ゆうさく
    今川 雄策
    (当選2回)
    昭和47年7月13日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 健太
    秋田市
    すずき けんた
    鈴木 健太
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年8月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 川口 一
    鹿角市・郡
    かわぐち ひとし
    川口 一
    (当選6回)
    昭和26年1月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 洋一
    大館市
    すずき よういち
    鈴木 洋一
    (当選8回)
    昭和19年4月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐藤 賢一郎
    大館市
    さとう けんいちろう
    佐藤 賢一郎
    (当選4回)
    昭和23年1月6日生
    県議会議員
  • 近藤 健一郎
    北秋田市・郡
    こんどう けんいちろう
    近藤 健一郎
    (当選4回)
    昭和30年9月7日生
    県議会議員
  • 北林 丈正
    北秋田市・郡
    きたばやし たけまさ
    北林 丈正
    (当選4回)
    昭和35年7月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 高橋 武浩
    能代市山本郡
    たかはし たけひろ
    高橋 武浩
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年1月1日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐藤 信喜
    能代市山本郡
    さとう のぶき
    佐藤 信喜
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年1月18日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉本 俊比古
    男鹿市
    すぎもと としひこ
    杉本 俊比古
    (当選2回)
    昭和25年11月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 雄大
    潟上市
    すずき たけひろ
    鈴木 雄大
    (当選2回)
    昭和45年11月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 加藤 鉱一
    由利本荘市
    かとう こういち
    加藤 鉱一
    (当選4回)
    昭和23年10月19日生
    県議会議員
  • 小松 隆明
    大仙市仙北郡
    こまつ たかあき
    小松 隆明
    (当選4回)
    昭和22年8月23日生
    県議会議員
  • 原 幸子
    大仙市仙北郡
    はら こうこ
    原 幸子
    (当選4回)
    昭和45年9月20日生
    県議会議員
  • 佐藤 雄孝
    仙北市
    さとう ゆうこう
    佐藤 雄孝
    (当選4回)
    昭和27年4月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 鶴田 有司
    横手市
    つるた ゆうじ
    鶴田 有司
    (当選7回)
    昭和27年6月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 柴田 正敏
    横手市
    しばた まさとし
    柴田 正敏
    (当選5回)
    昭和25年12月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 児玉 政明
    鹿角市・郡
    こだま まさあき
    児玉 政明
    (当選1回)
    昭和47年1月4日生
    元市議会議員
  • 佐々木 雄太
    にかほ市
    ささき ゆうた
    佐々木 雄太
    (当選2回)
    昭和59年7月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 小山 緑郎
    大仙市仙北郡
    おやま ろくろう
    小山 緑郎
    (当選1回)
    昭和35年2月9日生
    元市議会議員
  • 住谷 達
    湯沢市雄勝郡
    すみたに とおる
    住谷 達
    (当選1回)
    昭和51年11月2日生
    市議会議員
  • 宇佐見 康人
    秋田市
    うさみ やすひと
    宇佐見 康人
    (当選1回)
    昭和59年4月2日生
    市議会議員

ページトップへ