自民党

閉じる

愛知県

愛知県議会議員

  • 政木 りか
    名古屋市東区
    まさき りか
    政木 りか
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年11月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 松川 こうめい
    名古屋市北区
    まつかわ こうめい
    松川 こうめい
    (当選6回)
    昭和39年3月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 田中 やすひこ
    名古屋市西区
    たなか やすひこ
    田中 やすひこ
    (当選2回)
    昭和55年9月30日生
    県議会議員
  • ますだ 裕二
    名古屋市中区
    ますだ ゆうじ
    ますだ 裕二
    (当選2回)
    昭和49年7月16日生
    県議会議員
  • つじ 秀樹
    名古屋市千種区
    つじ ひでき
    つじ 秀樹
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年5月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 南部 ふみひろ
    名古屋市守山区
    なんぶ ふみひろ
    南部 ふみひろ
    (当選2回)
    昭和34年5月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 筒井 隆彌
    名古屋市名東区
    つつい たかや
    筒井 隆彌
    (当選12回)
    昭和20年5月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 成田 修
    名古屋市昭和区
    なりた おさむ
    成田 修
    (当選2回)
    昭和36年8月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 渡辺 のぼる
    名古屋市緑区
    わたなべ のぼる
    渡辺 のぼる
    (当選4回)
    昭和43年11月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 須崎 かん
    名古屋市天白区
    すさき かん
    須崎 かん
    (当選4回)
    昭和42年3月18日生
    県議会議員
  • かわしま 太郎
    名古屋市瑞穂区
    かわしま たろう
    かわしま 太郎
    (当選4回)
    昭和50年9月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 直江 弘文
    名古屋市港区
    なおえ ひろぶみ
    直江 弘文
    (当選10回)
    昭和50年9月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊藤 たつお
    名古屋市南区
    いとう たつお
    伊藤 たつお
    (当選4回)
    昭和40年5月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 寺西 むつみ
    名古屋市中村区
    てらにし むつみ
    寺西 むつみ
    (当選3回)
    昭和39年6月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 稲本 和仁
    名古屋市中川区
    いなもと かずひと
    稲本 和仁
    (当選3回)
    昭和33年6月28日生
    県議会議員
  • みずの 富夫
    清須市、北名古屋市、 西春日井郡
    みずの とみお
    みずの 富夫
    (当選10回)
    昭和24年10月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 伊藤 かつんど
    春日井市
    いとう かつんど
    伊藤 かつんど
    (当選5回)
    昭和20年8月1日生
    県議会議員
  • カンベ 洋美
    春日井市
    かんべ ひろみ
    カンベ 洋美
    (当選5回)
    昭和30年10月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 原 よしのぶ
    犬山市
    はら よしのぶ
    原 よしのぶ
    (当選4回)
    昭和43年8月31日生
    県議会議員
  • 山下 ともや
    小牧市
    やました ともや
    山下 ともや
    (当選3回)
    昭和48年12月27日生
    県議会議員
  • しまくら 誠
    瀬戸市
    しまくら まこと
    しまくら 誠
    (当選3回)
    昭和36年9月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 青山 省三
    尾張旭市
    あおやま しょうぞう
    青山 省三
    (当選3回)
    昭和26年5月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 坂田 けんじ
    豊明市
    さかた けんじ
    坂田 けんじ
    (当選4回)
    昭和29年9月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 近藤 ひろひと
    日進市、愛知郡
    こんどう ひろひと
    近藤 ひろひと
    (当選3回)
    昭和35年9月10日生
    県議会議員
  • 石井 よしき
    長久手市
    いしい よしき
    石井 よしき
    (当選4回)
    昭和43年5月26日生
    県議会議員
  • ほりさき 純一
    半田市
    ほりさき じゅんいち
    ほりさき 純一
    (当選3回)
    昭和29年8月12日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉江 繁樹
    常滑市
    すぎえ しげき
    杉江 繁樹
    (当選1回)
    昭和42年11月26日生
  • じんの 博史
    東海市
    じんの はくし
    じんの 博史
    (当選5回)
    昭和23年10月11日生
    県議会議員
  • さとう 一志
    知多市
    さとう かずし
    さとう 一志
    (当選3回)
    昭和28年4月2日生
    県議会議員
  • 森下 とし久
    知多郡第二
    もりした としひさ
    森下 とし久
    (当選4回)
    昭和17年10月29日生
    県議会議員
  • 中野 はるみ
    津島市
    なかの はるみ
    中野 はるみ
    (当選5回)
    昭和30年6月14日生
    県議会議員
  • 久保田 浩文
    稲沢市
    くぼた ひろふみ
    久保田 浩文
    (当選7回)
    昭和28年2月5日生
    県議会議員
  • よこい 五六
    愛西市
    よこい ごろく
    よこい 五六
    (当選6回)
    昭和31年6月22日生
    県議会議員
  • 石塚 アポロ
    あま市、海部郡
    いしづか あぽろ
    石塚 アポロ
    (当選3回)
    昭和44年7月28日生
    県議会議員
  • カンベ 健太郎
    一宮市
    かんべ けんたろう
    カンベ 健太郎
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年3月28日生
    県議会議員
  • 鈴木 よしひろ
    丹羽郡
    すずき よしひろ
    鈴木 よしひろ
    (当選4回)
    昭和31年5月14日生
    県議会議員
  • すずき 雅博
    豊田市
    すずき まさひろ
    すずき 雅博
    (当選2回)
    昭和54年12月3日生
    県議会議員
  • 中根 よしたか
    岡崎市、額田郡
    なかね よしたか
    中根 よしたか
    (当選3回)
    昭和47年6月29日生
    県議会議員
  • しんかい 正春
    岡崎市、額田郡
    しんかい まさはる
    しんかい 正春
    (当選2回)
    昭和26年4月26日生
    県議会議員
  • 山田 たかお
    西尾市
    やまだ たかお
    山田 たかお
    (当選2回)
    昭和45年4月8日生
    県議会議員
  • 石井 拓
    碧南市
    いしい たく
    石井 拓
    (当選2回)
    昭和40年4月11日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉浦 たかしげ
    高浜市
    すぎうら たかしげ
    杉浦 たかしげ
    (当選5回)
    昭和23年1月4日生
    県議会議員
  • 藤原 ひろき
    豊川市
    ふじわら ひろき
    藤原 ひろき
    (当選3回)
    昭和52年11月20日生
    県議会議員
  • ひだ 常年
    蒲郡市
    ひだ つねとし
    ひだ 常年
    (当選3回)
    昭和32年6月29日生
    県議会議員
  • みねの 修
    新城市、北設楽郡
    みねの おさむ
    みねの 修
    (当選4回)
    昭和23年3月24日生
    県議会議員
  • 丹羽 洋章
    豊橋市
    にわ ひろあき
    丹羽 洋章
    (当選2回)
    昭和43年11月15日生
    県議会議員
  • 山本 ひろし
    田原市
    やまもと ひろし
    山本 ひろし
    (当選3回)
    昭和46年2月17日生
    県議会議員
  • 今井 たかよし
    安城市
    いまい たかよし
    今井 たかよし
    (当選2回)
    昭和52年11月21日生
    県議会議員
  • 高桑 敏直
    岩倉市
    たかくわ としなお
    高桑 敏直
    (当選3回)
    昭和34年1月27日生
    県議会議員
  • 杉浦 正和
    豊橋市
    すぎうら まさかず
    杉浦 正和
    (当選1回)
    昭和50年9月15日生
    豊橋市議会議員
  • 中村 竜彦
    豊橋市
    なかむら たつひこ
    中村 竜彦
    (当選1回)
    昭和54年6月27日生
    豊橋市議会議員
  • 佐藤 ひでとし
    一宮市
    さとう ひでとし
    佐藤 ひでとし
    (当選1回)
    昭和32年1月10日生
    一宮市議会議員
  • 平松 利英
    一宮市
    ひらまつ としひで
    平松 利英
    (当選1回)
    昭和44年12月27日生
    国会議員秘書
  • 野中 ヤスシ
    豊川市
    のなか やすし
    野中 ヤスシ
    (当選2回)
    昭和35年6月23日生
    会社役員
  • 神谷 かずとし
    豊田市
    かみや かずとし
    神谷 かずとし
    (当選1回)
    昭和36年1月2日生
    豊田市議会議員
  • むらせ 正臣
    江南市
    むらせ まさおみ
    むらせ 正臣
    (当選1回)
    昭和42年6月18日生
    県民運動局次長
  • 日高 あきら
    大府市
    ひだか あきら
    日高 あきら
    (当選1回)
    昭和45年3月22日生
    大府市議会議員

名古屋市市議会議員

  • 中川 たかもと
    名古屋市東区
    なかがわ たかもと
    中川 たかもと
    (当選7回)
    昭和42年2月25日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 渡辺 義郎
    名古屋市北区
    わたなべ よしろう
    渡辺 義郎
    (当選12回)
    昭和13年3月29日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 浅野 有
    名古屋市西区
    あさの たもつ
    浅野 有
    (当選2回)
    昭和44年9月22日生
    会社役員
  • 中田 ちづこ
    名古屋市中区
    なかた ちづこ
    中田 ちづこ
    (当選7回)
    昭和28年4月4日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 伊神 邦彦
    名古屋市千種区
    いかみ くにひこ
    伊神 邦彦
    (当選8回)
    昭和21年11月13日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 松井 よしのり
    名古屋市守山区
    まつい よしのり
    松井 よしのり
    (当選3回)
    昭和39年10月20日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 北野 よしはる
    名古屋市守山区
    きたの よしはる
    北野 よしはる
    (当選3回)
    昭和50年4月19日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 丹羽 ひろし
    名古屋市名東区
    にわ ひろし
    丹羽 ひろし
    (当選4回)
    昭和35年4月23日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 西川 ひさし
    名古屋市昭和区
    にしかわ ひさし
    西川 ひさし
    (当選4回)
    昭和42年6月12日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 中里 高之
    名古屋市緑区
    なかざと たかゆき
    中里 高之
    (当選4回)
    昭和39年5月2日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 岩本 たかひろ
    名古屋市緑区
    いわもと たかひろ
    岩本 たかひろ
    (当選4回)
    昭和48年2月1日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 成田 たかゆき
    名古屋市天白区
    なりた たかゆき
    成田 たかゆき
    (当選4回)
    昭和49年10月31日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • ふじた 和秀
    名古屋市瑞穂区
    ふじた かずひで
    ふじた 和秀
    (当選6回)
    昭和39年2月15日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 服部 しんのすけ
    名古屋市熱田区
    はっとり しんのすけ
    服部 しんのすけ
    (当選2回)
    昭和50年2月19日生
    議員秘書
  • 吉田 茂
    名古屋市港区
    よしだ しげる
    吉田 茂
    (当選2回)
    昭和37年12月9日生
    元公務員
  • よこい 利明
    名古屋市南区
    よこい としあき
    よこい 利明
    (当選8回)
    昭和36年6月25日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 藤沢 ただまさ
    名古屋市南区
    ふじさわ ただまさ
    藤沢 ただまさ
    (当選7回)
    昭和44年6月7日生
    団体役員
  • 斉藤 たかお
    名古屋市中村区
    さいとう たかお
    斉藤 たかお
    (当選3回)
    昭和43年2月6日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • 小出 昭司
    名古屋市中村区
    こいで しょうじ
    小出 昭司
    (当選3回)
    昭和37年3月18日生
    会社役員
  • 岡本 よしひろ
    名古屋市中川区
    おかもと よしひろ
    岡本 よしひろ
    (当選8回)
    昭和23年3月27日生
    名古屋市議会議員
  • あさい 正仁
    名古屋市中川区
    あさい まさひと
    あさい 正仁
    (当選3回)
    昭和39年11月14日生
    名古屋市議会議員

ページトップへ