Link to move in page

Global navigation
Global navigation end
From here to text
This is the list page of Diet members of the Liberal Democratic Party. For detail profile, click a member of the list.
MAITACHI Shouji
MAITACHI Shouji
Constituency:
Tottori
Member, House of Councillors

More

MAKIHARA Hideki
MAKIHARA Hideki
Constituency:
Kitakanto Proportional ( Saitama 5 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

MAKINO Takao
MAKINO Takao
Constituency:
Shizuoka
Member, House of Councillors

More

MAKISHIMA Karen
MAKISHIMA Karen
Constituency:
Kanagawa 17
Member, House of Representatives

More

MARUKAWA Tamayo
MARUKAWA Tamayo
Constituency:
Tokyo
Member, House of Councillors

More

MARUYAMA Kazuya
MARUYAMA Kazuya
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

MATSUKAWA Rui
MATSUKAWA Rui
Constituency:
Osaka
Member, House of Councillors

More

MATSUMOTO Fumiaki
MATSUMOTO Fumiaki
Constituency:
Tokyo Proportional ( Tokyo 7 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

MATSUMOTO Jun
MATSUMOTO Jun
Constituency:
Kanagawa 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

MATSUMOTO Takeaki
MATSUMOTO Takeaki
Constituency:
Hyogo 11
Member, House of Representatives

More

MATSUMOTO Yohei
MATSUMOTO Yohei
Constituency:
Tokyo 19
Member, House of Representatives

More

MATSUMURA Yoshifumi
MATSUMURA Yoshifumi
Constituency:
Kumamoto
Member, House of Councillors

More

MATSUNO Hirokazu
MATSUNO Hirokazu
Constituency:
Chiba 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

MATSUSHIMA Midori
MATSUSHIMA Midori
Constituency:
Tokyo 14
Member, House of Representatives

More

MATSUSHITA Shinpei
MATSUSHITA Shinpei
Constituency:
Miyazaki
Member, House of Councillors

More

MATSUYAMA Masaji
MATSUYAMA Masaji
Constituency:
Fukuoka
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIHARA Asahiko
MIHARA Asahiko
Constituency:
Fukuoka 9
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIHARA Junko
MIHARA Junko
Constituency:
Kanagawa
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIKI Touru
MIKI Touru
Constituency:
Tokushima
Member, House of Councillors

More

MINORIKAWA Nobuhide
MINORIKAWA Nobuhide
Constituency:
Akita 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

MITANI Hidehiro
MITANI Hidehiro
Constituency:
Minamikanto Proportional ( Kanagawa 8 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

MITSUBAYASHI Hiromi
MITSUBAYASHI Hiromi
Constituency:
Saitama 14
Member, House of Representatives

More

MITSUYA Norio
MITSUYA Norio
Constituency:
Mie 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIURA Yasushi
MIURA Yasushi
Constituency:
Chugoku Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAGAWA Noriko
MIYAGAWA Noriko
Constituency:
Minamikanto Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAJI Takuma
MIYAJI Takuma
Constituency:
Kyushu Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAJIMA Yoshifumi
MIYAJIMA Yoshifumi
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIYAKE Shingo
MIYAKE Shingo
Constituency:
Kagawa
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIYAKOSHI Mitsuhiro
MIYAKOSHI Mitsuhiro
Constituency:
Toyama 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAMOTO Shuji
MIYAMOTO Shuji
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIYASHITA Ichiro
MIYASHITA Ichiro
Constituency:
Nagano 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAUCHI Hideki
MIYAUCHI Hideki
Constituency:
Fukuoka 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
Constituency:
Shizuoka 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

MIYAZAWA Youichi
MIYAZAWA Youichi
Constituency:
Hiroshima
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIZOTE Kensei
MIZOTE Kensei
Constituency:
Hiroshima
Member, House of Councillors

More

MIZUOCHI Toshiei
MIZUOCHI Toshiei
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

MOCHIDUKI Yoshio
MOCHIDUKI Yoshio
Constituency:
Shizuoka 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

MOCHIZUKI Yoshio
MOCHIZUKI Yoshio
Constituency:
Shizuoka 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

MORI Eisuke
MORI Eisuke
Constituency:
Chiba 11
Member, House of Representatives

More

MORI Masako
MORI Masako
Constituency:
Fukushima
Member, House of Councillors

More

MORIYA Hiroshi
MORIYA Hiroshi
Constituency:
Yamanashi
Member, House of Councillors

More

MORIYAMA Hiroshi
MORIYAMA Hiroshi
Constituency:
Kagoshima 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

MORIYAMA Masahito
MORIYAMA Masahito
Constituency:
Hyogo 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

MOTEGI Toshimitsu
MOTEGI Toshimitsu
Constituency:
Tochigi 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

MOTOE Taichiro
MOTOE Taichiro
Constituency:
Chiba
Member, House of Councillors

More

MUNEKIYO Kouichi
MUNEKIYO Kouichi
Constituency:
Osaka 13
Member, House of Representatives

More

MURAI Hideki
MURAI Hideki
Constituency:
Saitama 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

MURAKAMI Seiichiro
MURAKAMI Seiichiro
Constituency:
Ehime 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

MUTAI Shunsuke
MUTAI Shunsuke
Constituency:
Hokuriku-Shinetsu Proportional ( Nagano 2 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

MUTO Yoji
MUTO Yoji
Constituency:
Gifu 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAGAMINE Makoto
NAGAMINE Makoto
Constituency:
Miyazaki
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAGAO Takashi
NAGAO Takashi
Constituency:
Osaka 14
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAGAOKA Keiko
NAGAOKA Keiko
Constituency:
Kitakanto Proportional ( Ibaraki 7 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAGASAKA Yasumasa
NAGASAKA Yasumasa
Constituency:
Aichi 9
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKAGAWA Masaharu
NAKAGAWA Masaharu
Constituency:
Tokyo
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAKAIZUMI Matsuji
NAKAIZUMI Matsuji
Constituency:
Akita
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAKAMURA Hiroyuki
NAKAMURA Hiroyuki
Constituency:
Hokkaido 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKANE Kazuyuki
NAKANE Kazuyuki
Constituency:
Kitakanto Proportional ( Saitama 6 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKANISHI Kenji
NAKANISHI Kenji
Constituency:
Kanagawa
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAKANISHI Satoshi
NAKANISHI Satoshi
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAKANISHI Yusuke
NAKANISHI Yusuke
Constituency:
Tokushima / Kochi
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAKASONE Hirofumi
NAKASONE Hirofumi
Constituency:
Gunma
Member, House of Councillors

More

NAKASONE Yasutaka
NAKASONE Yasutaka
Constituency:
Kitakanto Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKATANI Gen
NAKATANI Gen
Constituency:
Kochi 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKATANI Shinichi
NAKATANI Shinichi
Constituency:
Minamikanto Proportional ( Yamanashi 1 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKAYAMA Norihiro
NAKAYAMA Norihiro
Constituency:
Minamikanto Proportional ( Kanagawa 9 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

NAKAYAMA Yasuhide
NAKAYAMA Yasuhide
Constituency:
Osaka 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

NEMOTO Takumi
NEMOTO Takumi
Constituency:
Fukushima 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

NEMOTO Yukinori
NEMOTO Yukinori
Constituency:
Aichi 15
Member, House of Representatives

More

NIKAI Toshihiro
NIKAI Toshihiro
Constituency:
Wakayama 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

NINOYU Satoshi
NINOYU Satoshi
Constituency:
Kyoto
Member, House of Councillors

More

NINOYU Takeshi
NINOYU Takeshi
Constituency:
Shiga
Member, House of Councillors

More

NISHIDA Shoji
NISHIDA Shoji
Constituency:
Ishikawa 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

NISHIDA Shouji
NISHIDA Shouji
Constituency:
Kyoto
Member, House of Councillors

More

NISHIME Kosaburo
NISHIME Kosaburo
Constituency:
Okinawa 4
Member, House of Representatives

More

NISHIMURA Akihiro
NISHIMURA Akihiro
Constituency:
Miyagi 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

NISHIMURA Yasutoshi
NISHIMURA Yasutoshi
Constituency:
Hyogo 9
Member, House of Representatives

More

NIWA Hideki
NIWA Hideki
Constituency:
Aichi 6
Member, House of Representatives

More

NODA Seiko
NODA Seiko
Constituency:
Gifu 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

NODA Takeshi
NODA Takeshi
Constituency:
Kumamoto 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

NOGAMI Kotaro
NOGAMI Kotaro
Constituency:
Toyama
Member, House of Councillors

More

NOMURA Tetsuro
NOMURA Tetsuro
Constituency:
Kagoshima
Member, House of Councillors

More

NONAKA Atsushi
NONAKA Atsushi
Constituency:
Saitama 12
Member, House of Representatives

More

NUKAGA Fukushiro
NUKAGA Fukushiro
Constituency:
Ibaraki 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

OBUCHI Yuko
OBUCHI Yuko
Constituency:
Gunma 5
Member, House of Representatives

More

OCHI Takao
OCHI Takao
Constituency:
Tokyo Proportional ( Tokyo 6 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

ODAWARA Kiyoshi
ODAWARA Kiyoshi
Constituency:
Tokyo Proportional ( Tokyo 21 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

OGAWA Katsumi
OGAWA Katsumi
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

OGURA Masanobu
OGURA Masanobu
Constituency:
Tokyo 23
Member, House of Representatives

More

OGUSHI Masaki
OGUSHI Masaki
Constituency:
Hyogo 6
Member, House of Representatives

More

OHMI Sei
OHMI Sei
Constituency:
Tokai Proportional ( Aichi 13 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

OHNISHI Hideo
OHNISHI Hideo
Constituency:
Tokyo 16
Member, House of Representatives

More

OHNO Keitaro
OHNO Keitaro
Constituency:
Kagawa 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

OHNO Yasutada
OHNO Yasutada
Constituency:
Gifu
Member, House of Councillors

More

OIE Satoshi
OIE Satoshi
Constituency:
Fukuoka
Member, House of Councillors

More

OKADA Naoki
OKADA Naoki
Constituency:
Ishikawa
Member, House of Councillors

More

OKADA Hiroshi
OKADA Hiroshi
Constituency:
Ibaraki
Member, House of Councillors

More

OKASHITA Shohei
OKASHITA Shohei
Constituency:
Kinki Proportional ( Osaka 17 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

OKONOGI Hachiro
OKONOGI Hachiro
Constituency:
Kanagawa 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

OKUMA Kazuhide
OKUMA Kazuhide
Constituency:
Kinki Proportional ( Osaka 10 )
Member, House of Representatives

More

OKUNO Shinsuke
OKUNO Shinsuke
Constituency:
Kinki Proportional
Member, House of Representatives

More

OMI Asako
OMI Asako
Constituency:
Gunma 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

ONIKI Makoto
ONIKI Makoto
Constituency:
Fukuoka 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

ONISHI Hiroyuki
ONISHI Hiroyuki
Constituency:
Osaka 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

ONODA Kimi
ONODA Kimi
Constituency:
Okayama
Member, House of Councillors

More

ONODERA Itsunori
ONODERA Itsunori
Constituency:
Miyagi 6
Member, House of Representatives

More

ONUMA Mizuho
ONUMA Mizuho
Constituency:
Yamagata
Member, House of Councillors

More

OOOKA Toshitaka
OOOKA Toshitaka
Constituency:
Shiga 1
Member, House of Representatives

More

OSHIMA Tadamori
OSHIMA Tadamori
Constituency:
Aomori 2
Member, House of Representatives

More

OTA Fusae
OTA Fusae
Constituency:
Proportional Representation
Member, House of Councillors

More

OTSUJI Hidehisa
OTSUJI Hidehisa
Constituency:
Kagoshima
Member, House of Councillors

More

OTSUKA Takashi
OTSUKA Takashi
Constituency:
Osaka 8
Member, House of Representatives

More

OTSUKA Taku
OTSUKA Taku
Constituency:
Saitama 9
Member, House of Representatives

More

OZATO Yasuhiro
OZATO Yasuhiro
Constituency:
Kagoshima 3
Member, House of Representatives

More

The text ends here
Local navigation

Back to Top

menu